Kira

58 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Kira
KiraKiraKiraKiraKira
Alias: Kira Rodriguez
Born: Oct 31st 1964
Birth Place: New York City, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kira Pornstar Biography

Kira is a Latino female adult film star. Kira was born on Oct 31, 1964. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Layla London, however, Kira is 29 years older than Layla London. Kira is originally from New York City, NY, US.

Kira's Porn Career

Kira has worked with a variety of adult movie studios including Wildlife Productions, Heatwave Gold, and Heatwave Classics. She is highly well rounded and has starred in films which are associated with more than one hundred categories. These include ass to mouth, big beautiful women and also mixed race scenes.

Kira has acted with a variety of other models including Rufus Buck, Kevin and Mark Cummings. She has appeared in 25 films with Byron Long; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Pound For Pound, was released in 2011 by Baby Doll Pictures. The collection of videos in which they are featured together also includes Da Ho's Gotta Have It (Notorious Productions), Anal Pool Party 2 (Heatwave), and Black Hairy MILTFs (Totally Tasteless Video).

The collection of movies in which Kira is featured contains Ultimate Strap-on Super-Slam, Loretta & Morty's Favorite Blowjobs #8 and Killer Blowjobs. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Kira is featured includes I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom, Cheating Wives (JuicyCuckold.com) and Black Knockers.

While Kira is not retired it has been two years since her last release. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(172 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page

FatX studio presents big beautiful girls who get fucked hard! In a first scene, beautiful . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

JerkyGirls is back with 6 all new amazing, jaw dropping scenes of guys being jerked . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Princess Kira and I are naked, except for our white knee high socks. We decide

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Realfemorg presents another installment of their Fixed Cam series. Featuring more . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Eurobabes getting motherfucked by MOFOs all across the gorgeous continent! Watch . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

When it cums to unleashing the sexual tension no mission is impossible for “Bella . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Venus Girls is excited to bring you Cuckolding Queens! These dominating women are . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Premium Title

In Bootylicious 2: It's a Butt Thing, the homies are back for another bootie . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The casting couch or bed in ready for four more woman and they must prove to take . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

The D.P. Boys are here once again and the Blacks are back!! Golden Jade, Kira, and . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kira

Kevster says:
 For the longest time, my favorite adult star was Tanya Foxx. Then,... I saw Kira Rodriguez. I mean no disrespect to Tanya Foxx. She is something. Kira Rodriguez however... is something else!