Summer Nite

15
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Summer Nite
Aliases: Tara English, Summer Night, Leah Falcon
Years Active: 2001 - 2006
Born: Jan 15th 1980 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Yorkshire, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Left Abdomen Lower Back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Summer Nite Biography



Summer Nite was born in the United Kingdom on January 15, 1980. Summer broke into the adult film world at the age of 22 and immediately made a lasting impression, as she was featured in 47 titles. Summer performed in many different genres like Anal, Interracial, Lesbian and Swallowing. Summer was a very good looking performer, who often donned short blonde hair. Summer was also known for having a fantastic all-natural 34C-24-34 body.

Title Any
(60 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Johnny Rebel ranks among Britain's most prolific porn shooters of all time. Teamed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Prepare yourself for 6 of the hottest, filthiest, cock-loving sluts you'll ever cum . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Its crime licking time as Britain's naughtiest robbers, Pussy Cat and her trusty . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

These girls only have one thing on their minds: They want to suck the cum out of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

These girls were hired as umpires and they're expected to catch balls. That's their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Gangbang Bitches, these girls get down and dirty! Banging three guys all at once! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Ah...Fresh young pussy!! So sweet, so innocent, SO SLUTTY!! These nasty, innocent . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Quad Pictures is proud to bring you Married Women Fantasies! These sexy married . . .

Studio:

Known for hand selecting only the best cover girl caliber models, Viv Thomas brings . . .

Studio:

CinderFella presents "Big Boob Blondes." This action-packed adventure brings you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

CinderFella presents "All-Star Sex," starring Angel Long, Cailey Taylor, Lainey Baron, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Black superstar Jeannie Pepper is back! Let her take your hand and walk you through . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Summer Nite

No Comments to Show