Christina Jolie

62 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Christina Jolie
Alias: Cristina Jolie
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Mar 11th 1986 / Pisces
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 10in
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Left shoulder
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Christina Jolie has one of those girl-next-door faces with a sweet smile that lights up a room. Just behind that sweet smile is a seductive siren that has become quite popular in the adult industry since her career began in 2006. Christina began nude modeling when she was 20 years old and did this for 3 years before she performed in her first XXX film. Her natural DD breasts made her an instant success in the 'big boob' genre and she has performed in this type of film for big studios such as Blue Coyote Pictures, New Sensations, and Digital Sin.

Not long after she began her career making adult films, Christina gave an interview topless. She charmed fans with her broken English and her willingness to discuss her private life. When asked where her craziest sexual rendezvous occurred, this dark haired beauty mentioned two: first, she had sex with her boyfriend of the time on a table in the middle of a room full of people watching, and second, on the dance floor of a night club. Hearing this, it's no wonder this Czech firecracker is not shy about discussing her private life! When asked if she engages in group sex in her private life, Christina said, "Of course!" She went on to discuss the nature of this encounter, much to the delight of the interviewer.

Fans of Christina Jolie can see her in a variety of big boob features showing off her natural assets. You can also find her in several European films performing everything from lesbian fare to hardcore anal scenes. She has performed in close to 90 films over the course of her career and is sure to keep audiences on the edge of their chairs in expectation of her upcoming films.

Title Any
(95 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

These slutty girls have nice natural knockers and know that's what you're interested . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

These ladies know that men love the true shape of a woman! You'll see cock sucking, . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

More breast for your money in Big Titted Fuck Whores 3. These naturally large breasted . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Salieri Entertainment brings you Sofia: Un Agente...Molto In Carriera, a . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Digital Playground's newest international director Jules Bart is proud to present . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

You asked for it and DDF studio is delivering what you want! More Big Bouncy Bosoms . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Big tit-lovers everywhere rejoice!! French pervert, Christoph Clark has always been . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Big tit-lovers everywhere rejoice!! French pervert, Christoph Clark has always been . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Santa's cumming to town! Santa has been keeping up with his naughty and nice list. . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

It's pretty simple: these Russian schoolgirls prefer sodomy. Since they have tasted . . .

Studio:
72 Ratings

Bizarre Europe presents "Kinky Euro Foot Sluts". Four kinky European women that love . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These hot and horny babes definitely have got what it takes to satisfy even the most . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Christina Jolie

No Comments to Show