Hollie Stevens

73 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Hollie Stevens
Hollie StevensHollie StevensHollie StevensHollie Stevens
Aliases: Holly Stevens, Mistress Hollie Stevens
Born: Jan 4th 1982
Birth Place: Kansas City, MO
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hollie Stevens has enjoyed a prolific career as an adult movie actress and adult model. She has received many awards for a variety of work she has done. Stevens also uses the title Mistress in her public life now.

Her adult movie career is outstanding.


Stevens has appeared in over 100 scenes in adult movies. She has played prominent roles in Worship My Pussy and Ass and Billion Dollar Booties. She also played the title role in I Want To Be A Dreamgirl 47 - Hollie.

Her awards include:

  • 2005 San Francisco Spectator's Bondage Bunny of the Month-August
  • 2004 AVN's Best All Girl Sex Scene, Video
  • 2002 Miss Nude Porn-Exotic Entertainer of the Year Runner Up
  • 2002 Miss Nude Porn-Newcomer of the Year

She also won the 2002 Miss Nude Porn-Most Beautiful Face, the 2002 Miss Exotic Dancer Missouri-Hottest Legs, the 2002 Miss Exotic Nites Kansas-1st Runner Up, and the 2002 Miss Exotic Nites Kansas-Best Dancer awards.

Hollie Stevens has all the tools to succeed.


Hollie was born on January 4, 1982 in Kansas City, MO, and began her porn career in 2003 at the age of 21. She is 5 feet 9 inches tall and 132 pounds, with a well built body and a sexy blond appeal. Her long legs and ample ass have been mainstays of her physical appeal to fans.

She remains active in various adult projects and has a loyal fan base for her work.

Check out Hollie Stevens' interview with HotMoviesForHer.com here.

Title Any
(256 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page

Honey is truly as sweet and tasty to fuck as her name and even though she is a little . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings

Alexis Texas, Hollie Stevens, Kylie Haze and Madison Sinclair all have one thing . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Sinister TV Studios is bringing even more dirty action your way with another installment . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Hollie Stevens is a beautiful blonde with a well-toned body and soft, cup-able breasts. . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Prepare yourself for 6 of the hottest, filthiest, cock-loving sluts you'll ever cum . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Premium Title

There's one constant in life. That constant is that there will always be Girls Who . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Premium Title

Kate Frost, Hollie Stevens, Molly Rome, Clarissa, and Brie star in the twentieth . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Do these horny white babes have what it takes to work for Roundjuicybutts.com? Just . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister X is back and bringing the heat with another edition of Teen Fuck Holes! . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Seeking something above and beyond your day to day humping? Look no further! We're . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Hollie Stevens

No Comments to Show