Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Holly Holston
Years Active: 2001 -
Born: December 31st 1974 / Capricorn
Birth Place: North Hollywood, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Half-band (2 blue dolphins) on left upper arm; 3 o...
Piercings: Left nostril, navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Holly Halston
Holly Halston
Holly Halston
Holly Halston
Holly Halston
Holly Halston

Porn Star Biography for Holly Halston

Before joining the business, Holly Halston grew up in Los Angeles as a very shy child. After high school, she began working as an exotic dancer and eventually found herself performing in XXX movies shortly afterwards. This blonde haired, green eyed porn starlet-who made her way into the adult film industry at the age of 27-became famous as a "MILF" along with her enhanced and curvy body (36DD-19-32).

Career

Holly has been featured in hundreds of titles, and besides being featured in many MILF films she's also found plenty of work in lesbian, creampie, anal, DP and interracial films as well. And in conjunction with her filming, still worked as a stripper and dancer. During her career, she married fellow porn stud Troy Halston and for many years only performed in straight scenes with him. However, as of June 2008, Holly made the transition to performing with male talent other than her husband. As such, she has done work for several popular studios, including: Vivid, Jill Kelly Productions, Jules Jordan Video, Hustler Video, Wicked, and Halston Productions (the couple's own company).

Top Rated Porn Movies

One of Holly's most memorable scenes was in 2002's Breathless where she performed with her husband, Troy Halston.

Life outside the Business

Holly and her husband enjoy an open relationship together, and the star is the mother to four children.

(188 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2008

Big Tit P.O.V. Anal Edition

Hot girls, big tits,anal sex...what could be hotter? In this raunchfest, five curvy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

65 Blow Jobs

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collection of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Busty Anal Sluts Hardcut 2

Busty babes have the dirtiest desires, and they're fun to please. They want their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Busty Anal Sluts Hardcut 4

Get ready for another installment of busty babes unleashing their dirtiest desires! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Mommy Got Boobs Vol. 18

Premium Title

Mommy Likes Porn While cleaning her son's room, Holly finds a huge stash of porn. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Blowjobs

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collections of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

MILF Fantasy

Premium Title

Nailing The Part Veronica Avluv is super pumped about her audition for the next big . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Mommy Got Boobs 1

Sienna West seduces her young next door neighbor and lures him inside for the MILF . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Doctor Adventures 1

Just What The Doctor Ordered! JustRachel Starr: Dr. Starr diagnosed Nick with having . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

MILFS Like It Big Vol. 3

MILFland Security 2: The Drop Off: In a land where big cocks are sold to MILFs, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Mommy Got Boobs 3

Big Tits Matured To Perfection! Victoria Valentino: The interior decorator wants . . .

Studio:
Play

Bangin MILFs 2

Axel Braun and Max Turbo bring you more BANGIN' MILFS! Some things just get better . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

April 22, 2021 So here on HotMovies, we have this nifty little gadget called the Facial Recognition Search. I'm a ...

Comments and Reviews for Holly Halston

Bbwhunter1983 says:
 My number 7 pornstar of all time her tits say it all but with that gorgeous sexy husky voice it just makes me go wild
tater says:
 Gorgeous woman. Too bad you don't have more vids of her, especially M on F bondage.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.