Rachel Roxxx

133 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Rachel Lyn, Rachel Roxx
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: March 2nd 1983 / Pisces
Birth Place: San Antonio, TX, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Butterfly between small tribals lower back; 3 small stars edge of each hand; Right foot
Piercings: Nipples, Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rachel Roxxx
Rachel Roxxx
Rachel Roxxx
Rachel Roxxx
Rachel Roxxx
Rachel Roxxx

Rachel Roxxx's Porn Star Biography

Petite blue eyed stunner Rachel Roxxx was 24 years old when she made her porn debut in 2007. Prior to working in the adult film industry, Roxxx was a waitress at Hooters. A friend suggested she give porn a try and after attending a porn convention in Los Angeles, Roxxx moved to LA to become a porn star. Her first performance was in Shane's World College Amateur Tour and she has gone on to appear in nearly 300 XXX scenes. Roxxx's star is rising quickly, and she has had the good fortune to work with some of the industry's best production companies, such as Pure Play Media, 3rd Degree, Elegant Angel, Hustler Video, and many more. While she hasn't won any awards just yet, Roxxx has been nominated for several, including an AVN Awards for Best All Girl Group Sex Scene in 2009, Best POV Sex Scene, Best Group Sex Scene, and Unsung Starlet of the Year in 2011.

Notable Niches & Films

Since her debut, Roxxx has performed in a variety of niches, such as anal, double penetrations, A2M, group sex, interracial, lesbian content, and solo masturbation scenes. It took her 2 years before she agreed to perform her first anal scene in An Ass Made By The Sweetest Angels (Brazzers). Other notable films for Roxxx include Anal Fanatic 3 (Elegant Angel), Bikini-Clad Cum Sluts 1 (Evil Angel), Cream On The Inside 3 (Adam & Eve), Diesel Dongs 7 (Bang Productions), a lesbian performance in Pillow Talk (Penthouse), and a solo masturbation scene in Watch Me Diddle My Pussy (Tom Byron Pictures).

Title Any
(245 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-24

Gracie and Bailey are work out buddies. After the gym, Bailey complains that

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-27
Premium Title

Hot, Bothered & Horny: Kagney Linn Karter is trying to concentrate on her

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The Dinner Invitation Skyler McKay and Danny D have been invited for dinner by his . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The Perfect Maid: Johnny's wife has never even noticed the way her husband feels

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Get ready to experience the sensuality of the ultimate selection of erotica! Featuring . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title


'Tennis Tits' - Nicole is taking tennis lessons and much to the instructor's . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title


"Mean Teacher Fucks Her Former Student"

Johnny, . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

After everyone's fast asleep, it's playtime! These hot, slutty little teen babysitters . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These moms just can't enough cock to shove into their mouths. And when you have a . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Rachel Vs. Kagney: Rachel and Kagney are about to get down and dirty in

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

"Miss Big Boobs 2009"

Rachel is late for the auditions for Miss Big

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Masseuse Cadence Lux indulges her client T. Stone's fantasy by wearing a wet dress . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Rachel Roxxx

No Comments to Show