Holly Landers

22 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Holly Landers
Aliases: Holly Landes, Holly Landis
Years Active: 1998 - 2005
Born: Aug 22nd 1972 / Leo
Birth Place: United States of America
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 2in
Tattoos: Right of navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Holly Landers’ Biography



Holly Landers began her career as a fashion model but also as a stripper to earn some income on the side. In the late 90s, at the age of 26, Landers starred in her first adult movie Open Wide and Say Ahh! 2 and eventually went on to star in nearly 200 films during her career. She also worked at a brothel in Nevada called Moonlight Bunny Ranch which was the subject of an HBO show a few years back. In addition to performing, she founded a pin-up modeling studio called Hollylanderspinup.com which is no longer in business. According to sources online, she was also on The Howard Stern Show, The Playboy Channel, and was seen on an episode of WWF’s Raw event. But Landers is perhaps best known for allegedly faking her own death in which reports stated she was killed by a drunk driver in San Jose, Costa Rica on New Years Day. However, in 2009 a photographer named Jennifer Thompson photographed a woman who appears to be Landers at the AVN Award in Las Vegas, Nevada. Other photographs in the same year also suggest Landers is still alive. Also, according to IAFD she was last seen in 2011. Despite the controversy, Landers various performances and other projects have immortalized her whether alive or dead.

Title Any
(53 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

They should be called the backseat girls. These five lovely ladies all love anal. . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Where do tight fuck holes come from? Pastafarians speculate that they originated . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

She may be all-woman, but her cock still thinks like a man! These pussy lovin' trannies . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Here is more of that Hollywood Insider gossip, juicy tidbits of titanic tits and . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

MDD 92 is here - please enjoy! Ed Powers and Jake Steed did! Ed always brings you . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

100% anal, facials, interracial, what more could you need in a delinquent slut? . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings

It's big tits galore in this four hour compilation from Vivid. You'll see everything . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

These chicks have more than what meats the eyes! Sizzling she males in lesbian action! . . .

Studio:
67 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

In financial despair, young Holly decides to break into the adult industry. She soon . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings

Holly has a problem. She is a lesbian, but she craves big, hard dick. What's a girl . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Cheyenne wants you to take a closer look at her big, fat, juicy pussy! These girls . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Holly Landers

jimmytomuchfun says:
 Holly was one of the best!