Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Whitney Fears
Alias: Andrea Evans
Years Active: 2007 - 2013
Born: Jun 25th 1985 / Cancer
Birth Place: Long Island, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Piercings: Navel; Nipples; Upper lip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Whitney Fear's Biography



Franklin Roosevelt once said, "There's nothing to fear but fear itself." Well, there's nothing to fear from Whitney Fears either because she is as inviting as a cool twenty dollar bill sitting on your doorstep. During an impressive six years in the adult industry, Fears has starred in over 40 films for studios like White Ghetto, Pink Visual, Wildlife and many more. Focusing primarily on blowjob content and lesbian scenes, Fear maintain a steady following.
(59 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2008

Pornstars Like It Big 5

European Psycho - Danny is a rich businessman who picks up hooker Ryder Skye, and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Natural Tit Obsession

No fake breasts here! Natural Tit Obsession has sweet all natural home grown breasts . . .

Studio:
Play

Party In Her Mouth

Party in Her Mouth is the ultimate gang bang! Watch five scenes of face fucking action . . .

Studio:
Play

Fuck My Funbags

Premium Title

Even the title says it all; it doesn't do these sweater puppies any justice! We've . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Chocolate Lovin' Teens

Are you ready for some hard interracial action? You like seeing fresh- faced nineteen . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Thanks For The Mammaries 4

Brand XXX brings you five buxom babes who are ready to let their tits do the talking. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Teen Dykes

Prepare yourself for five scenes of the hottest Teen Dykes getting it on with each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Teen Squirt Queens 3

Grab your raincoats, because these horny girls are ready for some wet and wild fun . . .

Studio:
Play

Oral Gangbang

Brianna Love, Paige Taylor, Naomi Cruise, Whitney Fears, and Claudia Downs star in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

My Girlfriend Loves Girls 2

My Girlfriend Loves Girls features hot pussy lickin, dildo poking, French kissing, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Wild Babes

You got to love it when two or more smoking hot babes can't keep their wagging tongues . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Whitney Fears

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter