1. Office Swingers
  2. Five Card Sluts
Kasey Kroft
Kasey KroftKasey KroftKasey KroftKasey Kroft
Aliases: Diana Prince, Diana Price
Born: Jun 6th 1977
Birth Place: California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Kanji symbol for Zen. Inside left wrist
Piercings: Clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kasey Kroft, aka Diana Prince, is one of the premier MILF performers. Though she’s has a lean frame, those 36C-25-36 measurements make sure a favorite for many of her fans. One of Kasey’s steamiest scenes is with Nat Turnher in West Coast Production’s Mom’s Black Fucking Diary and Ryan Keely in Addicted 2 Girl’s MILF on MILF.

She’s a self-proclaimed full time “Porn-Nerd” who considers her alias, Diana Prince as her naughty alter-ego to her superhero persona. Kasey’s website is draped with photos of her dressed up as a super heroine like Wonder Woman or an iconic character of film such as “Slutty Doc Brown.”
Title Any

Office Swingers

Video: Office Swingers
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-08-25

When HR goes home for the night and sexy workplace swingers at the office start to . . .

Studio:

Five Card Sluts

Video: Five Card Sluts
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Hot sexy porn star swingers play card and board games with horny stakes...turning . . .

Studio:

Mothers & Their Boys Vol. 2

Video: Mothers & Their Boys Vol. 2
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Diana arrives home to a slacking pool boy. Lucky for him, she might let him off a . . .

Studio:

Everybody Loves Big Boobies 9

Video: Everybody Loves Big Boobies 9
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It’s four hours of busty bombshells putting their bouncy bosoms to work! Watch . . .

Studio:

A Mother's Love 3

Video: A Mother's Love 3
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

“A Mother’s Love” is a beautiful thing! That nurturing nature they possess . . .

Studio:

Naughty Bathtime

Video: Naughty Bathtime
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

When Danny arrives at the Soapy Massage he is met by Kayla. He asks if his regular

. . .

Studio:

Pure Anal Pleasure

Video: Pure Anal Pleasure
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Adriana Chechik, Anissa Kate, Zoey Portland, Jewels Jade, and Diana Prince are all . . .

Studio:

Orgy Frenzy (Disc 1)

Video: Orgy Frenzy (Disc 1)
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Zero Tolerance Entertainment presents “Orgy Frenzy”. A compilation of some of . . .

Studio:

Orgy Frenzy (Disc 2)

Video: Orgy Frenzy (Disc 2)
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Zero Tolerance Entertainment presents “Orgy Frenzy”. A compilation of some of . . .

Studio:

Dirty Masseur Vol. 4

Video: Dirty Masseur Vol. 4
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Scene One: Aletta is in serious need of a full-body rubdown and a good tit rub.

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kasey Kroft


wtfdidijustwatch says:
 She has a really pretty face and great boobs.

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top