Alix Lakehurst

37 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alix Lakehurst
Alias: Mistress Alix
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Feb 25th 1973 / Pisces
Birth Place: Chicago, IL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 43F
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alix Lakehurst Pornstar Biography

Alix Lakehurst is a brunette female performer whose performing career began in 2007. Alix was born on Feb 25, 1973. It is interesting to note that this Pisces was born the same day of the year as Lana Croft although Ms. Alix Lakehurst is 12 years older than Lana Croft. Ms. Lakehurst originated from Chicago, IL, US.

Alix's Porn Career

Ms. Lakehurst has worked with studios including HeartCore Films, Magic Moments, and Buttman. She is quite versatile and has acted in videos which are associated with 41 categories. These run the range from male on female rimming to big cocks , and even voluptuous.

Alix has acted with a number of performers which include Pink Kandi, Sadie Berry as well as Juan Largo. Paired together 3 times, Hillary Hooterz has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Alix Lakehurst. Some of the movies in which they have performed together include Hot Sexy Plumpers 22 (Sensational Video), Blowjobs (SCORE Group), and Hot Sexy Plumpers 25 (Sensational Video).

The list of videos in which Ms. Lakehurst appears includes All The Control, Taste The Cum and Snowball. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Alix Lakehurst has appeared contains Hot Sexy Plumpers, Buttman At Nudes A Poppin' and Full Figured Foxes.

While Alix Lakehurst is not retired it has been two years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just a career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(25 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

They've got soft, ripe, natural tits, some of the biggest in the world, and they're . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collections of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

2016 AVN Nominee for Best Specialty Movie-Other Genre

Stacked, chubby

. . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Sometimes you just want to see a big, juicy babe getting herself off all on her lonesome. . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Super all natural Busty Alix has DDD floppers and a hour glass figure to die for! . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Sexy Alix has a great pair of all natural 36DDD tits. She loves masturbating and . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Huge bouncy titties! And meaty Asses! Can you handle all this ass? Huge tittied, . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These BBWs have gone black and they're not looking back. With all that wonderful . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Huge bouncy titties! And meaty Asses! Can you handle all this ass? Huge tittied, . . .

Studio:
79 Ratings

Huge bouncy titties! And meaty Asses! Can you handle all this ass? Huge tittied, . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These plump beauties love nothing more than big black dick. It can be in their pussy, . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Premium Title

Mistress Alix takes a full 33 minutes to put this puny sub sebastian in his place. . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Alix Lakehurst

baggs929 says:
 Hi Alix, your video "taste the cum" is incredible! i can't wait to watch more of you!