Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

William Le Bris
Alias: William Lebris
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: Aug 11th 1973 / Leo
Birth Place: Versailles, France France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left breast
Submit/Correct Star Bio

William Le Bris Pornstar Biography

William Le Bris is a lightly tattoo-adorned male actor whose career was launched in 1999. William Le Bris was born on Aug 11, 1973. It is noteworthy that William, a Leo, has the same birthday as Nikki Sweet although he is 16 years older than Nikki Sweet. William Le Bris was born in Versailles, France.

William's Porn Career

William Le Bris has worked with many adult production companies including ATV Entertainment, Blue One, and Combat Zone. He is quite well rounded and has acted in movies which involve 55 categories ranging from contemporary stories to Compilations.

William has performed with a variety of other actors including Cynthia Lavigne, Remigio Zampa and Stella Delcroix. He has appeared in 12 videos with Phil Hollyday; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent video, Infirmieres Humiliees, was released in 2010 by JTC Video. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Quei Perfetti Ragazzi (Piston), Mr & Mrs Sexxx (JTC Video), and Madness Follia (ATV Entertainment).

The collection of videos in which William is featured includes Calling A Gigolo, Mr & Mrs Sexxx and Fuck And Furious. Fewer than half of his films are part of a series. The list of film series in which William Le Bris appears includes Katsumi from Blue One, A Load In Every Hole and Dorcel Airlines.

While William is not retired it has been 6 years since his last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from him sometime soon.

(50 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2008

Piacere! Claudia

5 scenes of quality content! Including Anal sex! Proper porn we got here, folks! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

L'Iniziatrice

The DVD begins with Liza Del Sierra and her partners lying in bed. They share a few . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Les Anales De L'immobilier

Les Anales De Rimmobilier features four sexy scenes of French girls losing control . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Comme T'Y Es Bonne!

Lydia St. Martin, Yasmine, Nomi, Prisca Desiles and Vicky Vicci are 4 friends who . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Un Plan Q Parfait

Zaza comes from a family where every first marriage ends in divorce. So naturally, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Les Cougars Se Font Livrer A Domicile

Feast your eyes on three hot and horny cougars that love to get fucked in the ass! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Qui Veut Baiser Ma Mere

Amber Delys, Julie Valmont, Ayanna, Rico Simmons, Michael Cherritto, and William . . .

Studio:
Play

La Fille Au Pair Est Une Beurette

Get on it here with that hard cock and let the fine ladies work their belly dancing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

La Fille Au Pair

Carlotta, a young Spanish student, is hired as a nannie for a French family. Staying . . .

Studio:
Play

Mature En Trans

One mature transsexual is going to get fucked by a male and female. She has a one . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for William Le Bris

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter