Jacklyn Lick

14 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Jacklyn Lick
Alias: Paisley Lick
Years Active: 1996 - 2006
Born: May 20th 1970 / Gemini
Birth Place: Portland, OR, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Tattoos: Big butterfly outer left thigh; Lower right abdomen
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jacklyn Lick is a pornographic titan that has influenced multiple facets of the industry. She began her career in 1996 with the help of friend and colleague Sunset Thomas, also a pornographic star. Before long, she was being featured in a number of films and eventually went on to star in over 300 films, including a few she directed herself. In addition to traditional hardcore porn, Lick has done an extensive amount of bondage modeling and fetish films, as well as more formal acting gigs in films like 1996's Orgazmo and 1997's The Big Lebowski. She was also a contract spokesperson for the adult toy maker Las Vegas Novelties. Lick may have been one of the earliest porn stars to have a presence on the internet, taking advantage of bulletin board systems before social networks and internet forums were the standard. She is also a devout vegetarian and has been since the age of 13. This got her recognition from the animal rights advocate group PETA who eventually nominated Lick the prestigious Sexiest Vegetarian award in 2003. Lick is still performing in traditional movie roles and is still very much relevant today.

Title Any
(99 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2002

A Tale of Savage Sadism! When tall, willowy Christina (Carli) leaves her car in . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Playing the humble housewife by day, but hiding her secret self, a sexual animal . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Raylene's got an obsession...about men...about sex...about control. She stalks men . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

The 1997 AVN Starlet and Performer of the year, Missy, shares her most intimate fantasies . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This is the ultimate reality entertainment! Join Shayla on another adventure around . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Spellbound? You soon will be. Join Serenity in this brooding tale of sex and sorcery. . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister TV is very proud to present 'She Asked For It.' The movie is essentially . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Alex Sanders is one lucky guy. He gets to hang out with a whole bevy of beauties. . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

"Not Another Blonde Movie" might not be a parody like so many of those van Wilder . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

The question isn't "who is in this movie?" it's "Who isn't?!?!" 50 Scenes from 50 . . .

Studio:
55 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Wicked Pictures present "Thigh High Thrills." This awesome film features some of . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Leanna Heart shows how her cute little cunt soaks her cotton panties, Jacklyn Lick . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jacklyn Lick

No Comments to Show