New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Cassidy Essence
Aliases: Megon, Chastity Essence
Born: Mar 9th 1989
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cassidy Essence Pornstar Biography

Cassidy Essence is a female actress. This Pisces was born on Mar 9, 1989. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Izzy Lush although she is 5 years older than Izzy Lush. Cassidy originated from California, US.

Cassidy's Porn Career

Ms. Cassidy Essence has worked with a multitude of studios which include Pure Filth Productions, Rapture Entertainment, and DVSX. She is very versatile and has starred in videos which involve 56 categories. These span the spectrum from watersports to all girl scenes for women , and also babysitters.

Ms. Cassidy Essence has worked with a number of actors which include Ashley Jensen, Penny Flame and also Sasha. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Essence appearing most frequently with Rachel Solari. This duo has been in 14 titles together. Their most recent joint effort, Older Women Younger Women 13, was released in 2013 by Coast to Coast. The list of movies in which they have performed together also contains Yummy Honeys (JuicyPlums.com), Girly Whirly 3 (JuicyPlums.com), and Wild Babes 2 (JuicyPlums.com).

The list of movies in which Ms. Cassidy Essence appears contains Young Fresh MEAT, I Love Small Tits (Disc 1) and I Love Small Tits (Disc 2). The list of movie series in which Cassidy Essence has acted contains Girlgasmic, Older Women Younger Women and Young Mommies Who Love Pussy.

While Ms. Essence is not retired it has been a few years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Lez B Honest 2

Video: Lez B Honest 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These hot, fit and beautiful ladies finally figure what they love. They want their . . .

Studio:

Breaking Black

Video: Breaking Black
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Let's cook! But instead of a beat up worn down trailer in the desert, there's a better . . .

Studio:

Older Women Younger Women 13

Video: Older Women Younger Women 13
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Age has never been anything other than a number! So why should it be any different . . .

Studio:

Mr. Hancocks POV Angels 2 - The Black Cock Edition

Video: Mr. Hancocks POV Angels 2 - The Black Cock Edition
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Gorgeous, young girls get their first experience with a big black cock. Riley, Kaycee, . . .

Studio:

Couples Seduce Teens 26

Video: Couples Seduce Teens 26
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These fresh young teens come in contact with a collection of sexy swingers. The . . .

Studio:

Pornstar Auditions

Video: Pornstar Auditions
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

PORNSTAR AUDITIONS features 5 young newbies getting their first tastes of huge dick . . .

Studio:

Rogue Adventures 25

Video: Rogue Adventures 25
Preview

244 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Special Edition Director's Cut. The latest in Joey's award-winning gender-bender . . .

Studio:

Tinkle Time #2

Video: Tinkle Time #2
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Do you know what time it is?? It's Tinkle Time again! Cum see gals peeing in front . . .

Studio:

Girly Whirly 3

Video: Girly Whirly 3
Preview

8 Ratings

Get on in the swirl with these girl whirlies. Ladies team up for an extremely passionate . . .

Studio:

Wild Babes 2

Video: Wild Babes 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready to see some truly Wild Babes! Nautica and Shayla fuck each other in the . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cassidy Essence

No Comments to Show