Cassidy Essence

12 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Cassidy Essence
Aliases: Megon, Chastity Essence
Born: Mar 9th 1989
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cassidy Essence Pornstar Biography

Cassidy Essence is a female adult film star. This Pisces was born on Mar 9, 1989. It is interesting to note that this Pisces has the same birthday as Chiki Dulce although Cassidy is 2 years older than Chiki Dulce. Ms. Cassidy Essence is originally from California, US.

Cassidy's Porn Career

Cassidy Essence has worked with multiple studios including Lesbian Love, New Sensations, and Anarchy Films/Python Pictures. This model is highly well rounded and has starred in movies which involve 56 categories. The category list includes cunnilingus, gonzo sex and swallowing.

Cassidy Essence has acted with a number of actors including Rafaelly Bubenstay (Trans), Tia Tanaka and also Allie Ray. Paired together 14 times, Rachel Solari has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Cassidy Essence. Their most recent video, Older Women Younger Women 13, became available in 2013 by Coast to Coast. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Girlfriends 7 (Ultra Deca), Handjobs 22 (Wildlife Productions), and Wild Babes 2 (JuicyPlums.com).

The list of videos in which Cassidy Essence has acted contains Young Fresh MEAT, I Love Small Tits (Disc 1) and I Love Small Tits (Disc 2). The list of film series in which Cassidy has acted includes Wild Babes, She Is Half My Age and Girls In Training.

While Ms. Cassidy Essence is not retired it has been a few years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(44 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014

These hot, fit and beautiful ladies finally figure what they love. They want their . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Let's cook! But instead of a beat up worn down trailer in the desert, there's a better . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Age has never been anything other than a number! So why should it be any different . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Gorgeous, young girls get their first experience with a big black cock. Riley, Kaycee, . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These fresh young teens come in contact with a collection of sexy swingers. The . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

PORNSTAR AUDITIONS features 5 young newbies getting their first tastes of huge dick . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Special Edition Director's Cut. The latest in Joey's award-winning gender-bender . . .

Studio:
245 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Do you know what time it is?? It's Tinkle Time again! Cum see gals peeing in front . . .

Studio:
62 Ratings

Get on in the swirl with these girl whirlies. Ladies team up for an extremely passionate . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready to see some truly Wild Babes! Nautica and Shayla fuck each other in the . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Totally Tasteless Video Studios is back with a movie for all of you lesbian lovers . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Whether it's for gas, beer, or food, college girls always need more money. And what's . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Cassidy Essence

No Comments to Show