Pussy Kat

3 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Pussy Kat
Aliases: Pussi Kat, Pussi Katt, PussiKatt, Pussy Katt
Years Active: 2006 - 2009
Born: Nov 10th 1980 / Scorpio
Birth Place: N/A
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Butterfly on left buttock
Piercings: Right Eyebrow
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Pussy Kat Biography

Pussy Kat is a voluptuous African American starlet who made her way into the adult industry in 2006, retiring after three years in 2009. At 5'6", she was widely known for her thick and curvy, all-natural figure (with 35-25-37 measurements). Despite her short tenure, Pussy Kat starred in many ebony, anal, and facial films; she was featured in an impressive 20 porn movies total.

Title Any
(41 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foreign Feature 2015 XBIZ Award Nominee for Best . . .

Studio:
49 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Do you like thin, skinny girls with no bodies on them whatsoever? Well, if you do, . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Sweet hefty, black sister is on the make - she's my delicious chubby chocolate cake. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Beautiful round ebony breasts pop up and down while they ride your cock! These black . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

She is a cutie with a big bootie! It's all about the asses as these thick, young . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Scrumptious, yummy and oh so boobalicious, these big rack ebony sistas are horny, . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The nastiest black bitches getting stuffed with huge cocks and choking as they're . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Black girls with phat tits and phat asses craving cocks. That's right, oil those . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Check out 4 smokin' hot scenes featuring black girls that love to get ass fucked! . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The biggest, baddest and blackest Orgies Black Ice has to offer! Over 3 hours of . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

These girls don't need jewelry, all their bling is built in. These are some of the . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

It's a gourmet feast of dark earthly delights! Yes, these ebony babes are mad and . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Pussy Kat

No Comments to Show