Lielani Li

11 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lielani Li
Lielani LiLielani LiLielani Li
Aliases: Leilani Li, Leilani Lei
Born: Jun 6th 1973 / Gemini
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The sensual, small-but-stacked Leilani Li has a penchant for tattoos and sexuality. Full of confidence, she enters each scene with an air of warmth, eager to meet each new experience with an open-mind and open-arms. She has performed for most high-end distributors, becoming a fan-favorite due to her small stature as well as her high-energy. Transcending various genres inside the adult film industry since her start in 2007, having performed in more than 40 movies, each movie having its own individual theme and focus, which has shown within Leilani's career that she is beyond malleable in whatever film she performs in.

Title Any
(77 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2002

It's Always Hot at the Equator! During an archeological excavation at the equator, . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These mamas ditched and divorced their no good husbands, so NOW they're looking for . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

White Chick Black Dick Volume 11 is yet another display of black dick pounding juicy . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Emma Heart, Jandi Lin, Max Mikita, Monica Morales, Carmella Diamond, Donna Red, and . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Covergirl Katt is one of those silky brown incredibly exotic beautiful girls that . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Older Women Younger Women 12 is everything you've been getting blue balls over! Age . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Brandon Lee Harrington Productions present "White Chick Black Dick Volume 10," starring . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

It should be well know by now that black women also love hot wet pussy too! That's . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

First, Leilani Lei takes on two black cocks - Brandon's and another guy - and after . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Behind the scenes of the world of adult entertainment. In this issue: exclusive interviews . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Your favorite Girl...Our favorite scenes! Jump on the ultimate thrill ride with . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These gorgeous young Asian hotties just love to talk dirty. The only way to get them . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lielani Li

No Comments to Show