Tyce Bune
Alias: Tyce Bune'
Years Active: 1995 - 2010
Born: Apr 10th 1958 / Aries
Birth Place: Dodge City, Kansas
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right Buttock Right Arm Left Shoulder Blade Below Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tyce Bune was born in Dodge City, Kansas on April 10th, 1958. He is recognized for his blonde hair and a crudely drawn tattoo of a broken heart on his pelvis. Tyce was also known as Cousin Tyce, Tice Bune, Tyce Bune and Buster Booty. He got his start in the industry in 1996 at the age of 38. Tyce also received plenty of work as a director in 1998 until he completely retired from the adult industry in 2010. However, Tyce left an indelible mark on the industry, as he made appearances in well over 900 films and directed over 100 titles. He was also regarded for being a particularly thoughtful performer who always tried to make sure the women he worked with were accommodated and comfortable.

Tyce also managed to lead an interesting life before his foray in the adult film industry, as he was an ordained Christian Minister for 16 years and was also a professional BMX racer who competed nationally. Tyce also knew his wife since childhood, dated her after high school and eventually married her in 1977 and they have been married ever since. Tyce was also serious about the acting aspect of his adult films and he managed to branch out to act in several non-adult themed movies and TV roles. Tyce appeared in The Philadelphia Experiment 2 and Mr. Saturday Night. Tyce also appeared on several TV shows like Frasier, Mad About You, Cheers and an appearance on Star Trek – The Next Generation

Awards

2001 AVN Award winner – Most Outrageous Sex Scene, Film In The Days Of Whore
Title Any

Top 25 Cumshots #8

Video: Top 25 Cumshots #8
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Legend studio is proud to present another spectacular, spunk spewing show where the . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

3-Way Or No Way 2

Video: 3-Way Or No Way 2
Preview
Release Year: 2007

These girls aren't greedy, they're just needy. This is a huge load of hot and heavy . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Variety Fuck

Video: Variety Fuck
Preview

Five of our very best EVERYTHING scenes here! Gangbangs in the living room, fantasies . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

18 Yesterday!

Video: 18 Yesterday!
Preview
Release Year: 2005

These young starlets are all eighteen and new to the porn business. Watch five of . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Please DP Me!

Video: Please DP Me!
Preview

Some girls like more than their share and they’ll do whatever it takes to get what . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead

Video: The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead
Preview
Release Year: 2000

Craven Moorehead meets Stoney Curtis because the company needed to expand and he’s . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Gia Paloma - Wingman Extraordinaire

Video: Gia Paloma - Wingman Extraordinaire
Preview

Fellas, this one is for you! Gia Paloma is playing wingman and boy is she good at . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Lick My Lollipop

Video: Lick My Lollipop
Preview

Lollipop licking, pussy eating…we love it all! That’s why this candy induced . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

4 Finger Bang

Video: 4 Finger Bang
Preview
Release Year: 2014

Some girls love the sensation of getting their tight pussies and tight assholes fingered! . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Young Handle Bar Hotties

Video: Young Handle Bar Hotties
Preview

Are you able to ride without handlebars? Well, if you can, you might want to reconsider . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 100 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tyce Bune

No Comments to Show