Janet Jacme

89
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Janet Jackme
Years Active: 1992 - 2011
Born: October 22nd 1967 / Libra
Birth Place: Chicago, IL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Janet Jacme
Janet Jacme
Janet Jacme

Janet Jacme Porn Star Biography

Janet Jacme is a famous African-American porn star. Her stage name is a play on Janet Jackson (whom Jacme is said to resemble), with a homonym of the suggestive phrase "jack me" as her last name.

Career

Jacme appeared in films throughout the early and mid-90s, during which time she became a successful black porn actress. She was known for her girl-next-door looks, small natural breasts, shapely buttocks and her willingness to engage in anal sex and double penetration scenes. The majority of Jacme's films were "black-themed" and interracial. Jacme is also known to her fans for her loud vocalizations during sex scenes. She has been featured in Black Tail magazine.

After retiring in the mid 1990s, Jacme has returned to the adult industry in recent years. She created her own production company, called Janet Jacme Enterprises, and began directing as well as appearing in films.

Interesting Facts

Janet Jacme was name-checked in the hit song, "Big Momma Thing," by Lil Kim featuring Jay-Z.

Porn Awards

  • 2006 AVN Hall of Fame Inductee

Title Any
(256 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Smoking hot dark bodies with the sweetest chocolate pussy! It's a black slut paradise! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

When Janet Jacme, Barbara Doll and Nicole London need to relieve some pent-up stress . . .

Studio:

My Girl Sucks…my cock! She also sucks…her best friends' pussy! Going all the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

A fantasy, a dream, a sexual feeling so strong that it leaves you breathless… director . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Devlin Weed has his work cut out for him as he takes on the role of a doctor whose . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

The casting couch or bed in ready for four more woman and they must prove to take . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Evasive Teachers have a very special lesson plan for today! And the lesson for today . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

Heatwave Video's “Butt Camp” is an excellent compilation of all of the best classic . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

More mature black women do get truly better with age and they get hornier and more . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1997

A rare classic from the vault of Vivid Entertainment, Cream On is a parody of the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

Well, a brand new installment of bun bustin', butt lovin', deep driven' Booty! Some . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

Booty in the house presents a tale of bun-bustin', mega-anal, interracial blowouts. . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Janet Jacme

Swayb says:
 More a fan of her early material but it akot missing on this site hopefully yall will upload her missing videos