Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jack Vegas
Jack VegasJack VegasJack VegasJack VegasJack VegasJack Vegas
Alias: Jack Davis
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Nov 12th 1974 / Scorpio
Birth Place: San Fernando Valley, CA, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal covering shoulders and neck; Scorpion left ...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jack Vegas' Porn Star Biography

Jack Vegas has become one of the most recognizable faces in porn since his debut in 2006. Heavily tattooed and ruggedly handsome, Vegas has certainly made his mark in the biz. He has appeared in nearly 300 films over the course of his career. Vegas is much sought after by some of the biggest studios in the industry, including Wicked Pictures, Adam & Eve, Pink Visual, Combat Zone, and many more.

Notable Films and Series

Over the years, Vegas has appeared in a number of movie series, often performing in multiple videos within those series. Notable series for Vegas include Anal Fuck Auditions Parts 1-3 (Pink Visual), Femdom Ass Worship (Evil Angel) in which he's appeared in 13 videos, and My Favorite BBW Gang Bang (Pulse Distribution) in which he's performed in 4 movies. Other notable titles for Vegas include Your Ass Is Mine (Hustler Video), Teen Babysitters 5 (Combat Zone), My Wife Craves Two Cocks (Mike Hunt Inc.), and Just Over Eighteen 23 (Red Light District).

(389 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-01

Perv Therapy

Premium Title

Haley Spades has a crush on her stepdad. Unsure at first, he is reluctant to explore . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-31

Clothing Store Domme

When spoiled brat Yumi walks into a clothing store, she expects the hired help to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Package Delivery Bitch

Jack is doing his package delivery job when he meets Goddess Mellanie Monroe! Goddess . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Jenna Foxx Interracial Showcase

Jenna Foxx stuffs every hot hole she has in this all-star interracial showcase! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

We Fuck Black Girls Vol. 10

Black chicks devour white cocks and go for the goo in this all interracial extravaganza! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Interracial Gloryhole Initiations #26

"Big rocks mean small cocks," Haley Reed tells the clerk at the adult bookstore. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

The World Of Sexual Variations 8

4 hours of 11 Extremely Diverse Scenes! Watch this sexiest compilation ever full . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Unwanted

Marcus (AJ) uses his step-sister Ariana's (Maya Woulfe) secret against her. Ariana . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Black Girl Gloryholes #21

Cum crazy sluts prowl the mean streets for hard Gloryhole cock! They suck it, they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Cumbang 14

Jenna Foxx paid a visit to what she calls a "bestie"...but, in reality, he's a fuck . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Interracial Gloryhole Teens Vol. 4

The second Eliza turned 18 she started sneaking into bars. Usually she had no problem, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Cum Bang 15

No bullshit. No epic drama. No clever humorous short story. Just a simple tale of . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Authentic Lesbian  Category: best-of

October 23, 2019 Evil Angel is a major player in the porn game, and this month I wanted to go over their impact on i ...

Comments and Reviews for Jack Vegas

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter