1. Aunt Judy's Presents Mommy Has Been Bad
  2. Forbidden Family Affairs Volume 6
Jack Vegas
Jack VegasJack VegasJack VegasJack VegasJack VegasJack Vegas
Alias: Jack Davis
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Nov 12th 1974 / Scorpio
Birth Place: San Fernando Valley, California United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal covering shoulders and neck; Scorpion left shoulder blade, Sun right shoulder blade; Band around right bicep; Tribal flames band around right wrist up right forearm; Pattern inside of a large triangle around navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jack Vegas’ Porn Star Biography

Jack Vegas has become one of the most recognizable faces in porn since his debut in 2006. Heavily tattooed and ruggedly handsome, Vegas has certainly made his mark in the biz. He has appeared in nearly 300 films over the course of his career. Vegas is much sought after by some of the biggest studios in the industry, including Wicked Pictures, Adam & Eve, Pink Visual, Combat Zone, and many more.

Notable Films and Series

Over the years, Vegas has appeared in a number of movie series, often performing in multiple videos within those series. Notable series for Vegas include Anal Fuck Auditions Parts 1-3 (Pink Visual), Femdom Ass Worship (Evil Angel) in which he’s appeared in 13 videos, and My Favorite BBW Gang Bang (Pulse Distribution) in which he’s performed in 4 movies. Other notable titles for Vegas include Your Ass Is Mine (Hustler Video), Teen Babysitters 5 (Combat Zone), My Wife Craves Two Cocks (Mike Hunt Inc.), and Just Over Eighteen 23 (Red Light District).

Title Any

Aunt Judy's Presents Mommy Has Been Bad

Video: Aunt Judy's Presents Mommy Has Been Bad
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-08-21

Aunt Judy's Presents Mommy Has Been Bad. Mommy Has Been Bad! She needs to put herself . . .

Studio:

Forbidden Family Affairs Volume 6

Video: Forbidden Family Affairs Volume 6
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Scene 1: Bambi Brooks is willing to do whatever it takes to work with

. . .

Studio:

6 Facials For MILF Niki Austin

Video: 6 Facials For MILF Niki Austin
Preview

9 Ratings

Niki Austin is also known as Niki Wylde, a true MILF with blonde hair, big fake tits, . . .

Studio:

Taboo Handjobs No. 64

Video: Taboo Handjobs No. 64
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Everyone loves a great handjob! And ErosArts is bringing back another piping hot . . .

Studio:

Neighborhood Swingers 19

Video: Neighborhood Swingers 19
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

They knew when they arrived that all ruled are off! When you can’t resist the sexual . . .

Studio:

Seduced By The Boss's Wife 8

Video: Seduced By The Boss's Wife 8
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Fucking the boss's wife is definitely on my bucket list! Revenge is the sweetest . . .

Studio:

The Amazing Orgy 3 - The Third Season

Video: The Amazing Orgy 3 - The Third Season
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The Amazing Race the way we would like to see it! On your mark, get set, go! The . . .

Studio:

Taboo Handjobs 58

Video: Taboo Handjobs 58
Preview

13 Ratings

Morning wood gets yanked and a virgin preacher gets some much-needed action, plus . . .

Studio:

Adventures In Deep Throating

Video: Adventures In Deep Throating
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Adventures In Deep Throating stars Sara Luvv and Riley Reid in another epic face . . .

Studio:

MILFy Way 5

Video: MILFy Way 5
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Rodney Moore explores more sexually uninhibited MILFs in Milfy Way 5 where the ladies . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jack Vegas

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!