Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jasmine St. Claire

61 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Jasmin St. Claire
Years Active: 1995 - 2001
Born: October 23rd 1972 / Scorpio
Birth Place: St. Croix, VI, US Us Outlying Islands
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jasmine St. Claire
Jasmine St. Claire
Jasmine St. Claire
Jasmine St. Claire
Jasmine St. Claire
Jasmine St. Claire

Jasmin St. Claire's Porn Star Biography

Porn Debut & Studios

Jasmin St. Claire first began appearing in XXX movies in 1995 at the age of 23. She worked in the porn industry for about 6 years before retiring in 2001 with fewer than 100 films to her credit. A pretty girl of Brazilian and Dutch descent, St. Claire had no trouble finding movie roles and worked with some of the best production companies in the biz, including Extreme Associates, Smash Pictures, Penthouse, Elegant Angel, and many more.

Notable Films, Niches, and Awards

St. Claire performed in a variety of niches over the years, such as anal, double penetration, and A2M. However, she is most well known for her appearances in a handful of gang bang films in which she has sex with multiple partners, as is the case in World's Biggest Gang Bang 2 (Amazing), Perversions 6: Gang Bangs (Metro), and Jasmin's Last Gang Bang (Cream Entertainment). Other notable films for St. Claire include Double Penetrations (Caballero Home Video), Goo Gallery 1 (Extreme Associates), Jasmin's Anal and DP Adventure (New Machine Publishing), Cumback Pussy parts 24-26 (Elegant Angel), and Ariana's Ass Eaters (Smash Pictures). St. Claire was recognized for her work in the industry in 2011, a decade after retiring from porn, when she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame.

Wrestling Career

St. Claire is also widely recognized for her work as a professional wrestling personality. She worked briefly with ECW, most notably sparring with the "Queen of Extreme" Francine. She also made appearances for XPW, XWF, and Total Nonstop Action Wrestling where she made two performances. In her first performance with TNAW, St. Claire performed a strip tease. Her second appearance was her one and only wrestling match, which sadly, ended in disqualification. But that would not end St. Claire's interaction with the wrestling community. She went on to bankroll the Pro-Pain-Pro Wrestling (3PW) promotion with her then longtime boyfriend Brian Heffron. But by 2005, he relationship was faltering and thus ended St. Claire's involvement with 3PW. She went on to associate with NWA Cyberspace, where she was its commissioner until it closed.

Title Any
(107 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001

Prepare for balls deep anal action... and the Star Whores who possess the talent . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Their technique is impressive, their bodies flawless and their enthusiasm over the . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Jasmin St. Claire got a little frisky at a party and decided to have a little hanky . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

A five hour compilation of horny wives having hardcore sex. There is plenty to watch, . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Here's another hardcore ass film by Sinister TV, the series “Assault On The Rectum”. . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

What's better than one beautiful woman? The answer is simple. What's better than . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Premium Title

It's time to bend it over, assume the fucking position and get ready for another . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Premium Title

Jasmin St. Claire's performance listing is quite impressive. With over 80 movies . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Premium Title

When Evan Stone's misdeeds come back to haunt him, it's the worst feeling in the . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

There are many different ways to wage war as evidenced by Sun Tzu's book, Art of . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Really beautiful women with heavenly asses who love to get fucked in the ass by a . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Latinas from Dominican Republic, Panama and all over South America! We've found the . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jasmine St. Claire

No Comments to Show