New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Workout Together
  2. Lady Lovers
  3. Orgasmatics Vol. 38 - Dildo Terror
  4. Morning Meditations
  5. Teenage Hospital Fantasies 2
Leony Dark
Aliases: Jesica Rox, Leony Aprill, Jessica Rox, Leony April
Born: Apr 22nd 1988 / Taurus
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 2in
Tattoos: Back of left shoulder
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leony Dark's Biography



She has gone by many names; Jesica Rox, Jessica Fox, Leony April, as well as Rosa, but she has settled into her adult film moniker, Leony Dark. However, there's no dark disposition about this female adult film star. Her personality is bubbly, and her prowess for exuding passion and lust in front of a camera is top notch. She has no inhibitions, and as such, has performed in series such as Drunk Sex Orgy several times over. Leony has also performed in a plethora of lesbian titles, and has worked with most high end providers. Her outgoing nature and her ability to please men on-screen, and keep it poker-hot for the men watching is phenomenal.
Title Any

Workout Together

Video: Workout Together
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Date Added: 2018-09-02
Premium Title

Kristen and her boyfriend go for an afternoon run. When no one is looking they settle . . .

Studio:

Lady Lovers

Video: Lady Lovers
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Date Added: 2018-08-28
Premium Title

An original and a new X-Art favorite model together for some hot lesbian sex!

. . .

Studio:

Orgasmatics Vol. 38 - Dildo Terror

Video: Orgasmatics Vol. 38 - Dildo Terror
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2018-07-25

Orgasmatics is well-known by volume 38 for its intense, vibrator fueled lesbo action . . .

Studio:

Morning Meditations

Video: Morning Meditations
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

It is a very good morning when you're able to start your day with these beauties. . . .

Studio:

Teenage Hospital Fantasies 2

Video: Teenage Hospital Fantasies 2
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Seventeen Productions present "Teenage Hospital Fantasies 2," starring Anita Bellini, . . .

Studio:

Mad Sex Party - Lesbo Overload & The Cock Massage

Video: Mad Sex Party - Lesbo Overload & The Cock Massage
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It is always exciting to see a girl tenderly loving another girl, but these beauties . . .

Studio:

Much Needed Vacation

Video: Much Needed Vacation
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Sometimes you just really need a vacation. Kristen and her boyfriend have a quick . . .

Studio:

Mad Sex Party - Lesbos Just Wanna Have Fun & Pussy Pals Play Dirty

Video: Mad Sex Party - Lesbos Just Wanna Have Fun & Pussy Pals Play Dirty
Preview

8 Ratings

One Lesbo And One Hardcore Orgy Crammed Onto One Film!

Loads of pussies . . .

Studio:

Mad Sex Party - Backyard Bangers & Birthday Bitches Bring The Dick

Video: Mad Sex Party - Backyard Bangers & Birthday Bitches Bring The Dick
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

When best friend freaks Leony Aprill, Jenna Lovely, Gabrielle Gucci, and Valentina

. . .

Studio:

Happy Couple

Video: Happy Couple
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Kristen is back at X-Art! She's now a blonde and she looks better than ever. She . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Leony Dark

No Comments to Show