Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jasmine Rouge

64 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Jasmine Rogue, Jasmin Rouge, Jasmine Forever
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: May 13th 1984 / Taurus
Birth Place: Bucharest, Romania Romania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jasmine Rouge
Jasmine Rouge
Jasmine Rouge

Jasmine Rouge Porn Star Biography

Born in Bucharest Romania, Jasmine Rouge is one of Europe's most iconic porn stars and perhaps most known for being married to fellow porn star Titus Steel. Starting in 2002 she has performed in over 100 titles and has worked with top studios Evil Angel and Digital Playground.

Life & Career

Jasmine's career began in 2002 when she was 18 years old, and immediately she made an impact because of her beautiful youthful look, big natural breasts and willingness to do anything on screen. In 2006 she married Titus Steel after the two met on set. Jasmine's sister Antynia Rouge is also a famous well known porn star.

Awards

  • 2009 Erotixxx Award Best German Newcomer
  • 2010 Erotixxx Award Best German Actress

Title Any
(181 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Feet on cock never looked so good! Take a pick and watch as these beautiful girls . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Snatch films presents the sixth installment of its world known series "Little teen . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Explicit Empire's - DP Does It! features 5 beauties, Electra Angel, Evelyne Foxy, . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Beautiful whores get double fucked by big cocks! They love deep and hard DP fucking . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Simone Shine is horny and her partner will be late, so she gets her pussy and assed . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

I Racconti Proibiti Di Sofia is an amazing Italian, lesbian film showcasing some . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Young sluts ripe and ready for a reaming are ready to take on these hung studs and . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It's a known fact that black girls can use their booty to drive men crazy with animal . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Is there any guy out there that just loves foot fetish action? Well here are some . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Dad got married again and his son was blessed with a hot and horny stepsister that . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Things get a little bit steamy in DDF Productions' “Sauna Sex”! Join some of . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

In Bizarre Video's award nominated You're in the Army, four tender young recruits . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jasmine Rouge

No Comments to Show