New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221058 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Playful Pussies
Mariah Milano
Mariah MilanoMariah MilanoMariah MilanoMariah MilanoMariah Milano
Alias: Mariah Kane
Born: Dec 31st 1979
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Left arm band
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

I got started in the Adult Film Business 9 days after my 18th birthday! I ran into a girl from grade school at a nail salon and she told me she was doing movies and showed me a magazine she had just shot for. I was scared and excited at the same time. I had only been with one guy ever and was so shy, but the thought of people watching turned me on like I had never known! So she took me that day to a shoot and I met the people and they all told me how much money I could make and I agreed, but they had to wait two weeks until after my 18th birthday!

Lol So I did it the first time, and when I saw the camera and everyone watching I was turned on more than ever in my life! I went on to do 240 movies and 38 magazines from 1998 to 2000 and then took a break simply because I was sick of it. But now I'm back and I Love it!

Height 5'5"
Ethnicity Sicilian
Weight 125
Eyes/Hair Brown/Black
Measurements 34DD-23-33
Favorite Position On top and Doggy!
Favorite food Italian-of course!
Favorite TV Show Law and Order
Favorite Movie Pretty Woman
Favorite Color Pink
Shoe Size 7
Tattoos 1 left arm band
Piercings My ears!

Title Any

P.O.V. #19

Video: P.O.V. #19
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Look into their eyes as they devour a hard cock. Pretend it's your big man pole as . . .

Studio:

Pick Up Lines 35

Video: Pick Up Lines 35
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Five luxurious scenes capture scintillating sex in gorgeous settings - this could . . .

Studio:

Pick Up Lines 37

Video: Pick Up Lines 37
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

In six sensuous scenes delicious starlets are picked up or otherwise spirited to . . .

Studio:

Mommy Blows Best Volume 10

Video: Mommy Blows Best Volume 10
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best MILF/Cougar Series.

Gentleman,
. . .

Studio:

Naughty Wives Club #5

Video: Naughty Wives Club #5
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Dr. Sean Michaels turns simple house calls into full-fledged, adulterous fuck-fests! . . .

Studio:

Pick Up Lines Number 36

Video: Pick Up Lines Number 36
Preview

17 Ratings

Pick up lines have evolved since the last time you might've used them. Now they're . . .

Studio:

Paste My Face Vol. 21

Video: Paste My Face Vol. 21
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

More beautiful faces... more beautiful loads! There's nothing hotter than a beautiful . . .

Studio:

Intimate Things

Video: Intimate Things
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

There's nothing quite like the feel of hard nipples under smooth silk or creamy thighs . . .

Studio:

All Venus No Penis Vol 3

Video: All Venus No Penis Vol 3
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

There are no men ramrodding the situation here! What you get is a whole lot of sweet, . . .

Studio:

Deep Pink Volume 1

Video: Deep Pink Volume 1
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Meet Mr. Vaginus - nobody does pussy better! Travel along as he journeys through . . .

Studio:
1 « Previous 4 5 6 7 8 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mariah Milano

No Comments to Show