Jade Indica

65
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Mistress Jade Indica, Bella Blue
Years Active: 2007 - 2015
Born: July 16th 1987 / Cancer
Birth Place: New York United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jade Indica
Jade Indica
Jade Indica
Jade Indica
Jade Indica
Jade Indica

Jade Indica Pornstar Biography

Jade Indica is a brunette female model whose adult industry career commenced in 2007. This Cancer was born on Jul 16, 1987. It is noteworthy that Ms. Indica, a Cancer, was born the same day as Marika Vitale. Originally from New York, Jade Indica presently resides in Dix Hills, NY.

Jade's Porn Career

Jade has worked with many adult movie studios which notably include Kink.com, Vivid, and Innocent High. This modestly piercedstar is highly skilled and has worked in videos which are associated with more than one hundred categories ranging from female on male femdom to people wearing masks.

Ms. Jade Indica has performed with a sizable group of actors including Nick Manning, Vanessa Leon and Simone K. Paired together 9 times, David Mack has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Indica. Their most recent movie, The Handjob Channel 2016 Volume 1, was released in 2017 by David Mack Video. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include The Orgasm Bar 11 (David Mack Video), TBC 235 - The Tickle Channel 2 (David Mack Video), and The Orgasm Bar 19 (David Mack Video).

The collection of films in which Jade Indica has acted includes Jade Indica's Cock Whore Expoitation, Badman Bondage 7 and Bondage Torments 13. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Jade is featured includes Female Domination, Bad Girls Get Fucked and TBC - Bondage Torments.

After specializing in the industry for 9 years Jade Indica retired from the adult movie industry in 2015.

Title Any
(78 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collections of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Scenes 1: I visited New York recently and had the pleasure of fetish star Jade Indica . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Come and spend some time with some of Europe's hottest teens! The best opportunity . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

A Day In Slavery Jade Indica and Chloe Camilla get themselves in big trouble when . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Master David Mack is back and he's ready to give these girls more of his tender care! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Addie Juniper, Jade Indica and a few more of their friends have cum together to share . . .

Studio:

Oh, the mysteries of youth, especially finding pure girls is getting to be more and . . .

Studio:

Which European city has the most beautiful teenage girls? Take a trip around the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

We asked Seventeen Productions which European city has the hottest teen girls, and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

The first official gathering of the Upper Floor core members, the Kink.com directors, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Ladies and gents, it's time to meet Bella. She's blazing hot, and the cover girl . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Voyeur Media brings you Absolute Amateurs, a collection of scenes featuring fresh . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jade Indica

No Comments to Show