Jade Indica

65 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Mistress Jade Indica, Bella Blue
Years Active: 2007 - 2015
Born: July 16th 1987 / Cancer
Birth Place: New York United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jade Indica
Jade Indica
Jade Indica
Jade Indica
Jade Indica
Jade Indica

Jade Indica Pornstar Biography

Jade Indica is a brown-eyed female performer whose performing career was inaugurated in 2007. This Cancer was born on Jul 16, 1987. It is noteworthy that Ms. Jade Indica, a Cancer, shares the exact birthday with Celina Cross. Jade Indica is originally from New York but currently resides in Dix Hills, NY.

Jade's Porn Career

Jade has worked with multiple studios which include Maxine X Productions, David Mack Video, and Lakeview Entertainment. She is very skilled and has performed in films which involve more than one hundred categories. The categories include solo girl masturbation, female on male handjobs and exclusive movies.

Ms. Indica has starred with a number of performers which include Juelz Ventura, Darryl Hannah and also Sarah Sunshine. Paired together 9 times, David Mack has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Jade Indica. Their most recent film, The Handjob Channel 2016 Volume 1, was released in 2017 by David Mack Video. The list of films in which they have performed together also includes TBC 235 - The Tickle Channel 2 (David Mack Video), Bondage Torments 18 (David Mack Video), and Bondage Torments 12 (David Mack Video).

The list of movies in which Jade appears contains Jade Indica's Cock Whore Expoitation, Badman Bondage 7 and Bondage Torments 13. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Jade has acted includes Pure Girls From Europe, The Upper Floor and Bound To Cum (Maxine X Productions).

After devoting 9 years to her movie career Ms. Indica retired from the adult movie industry in 2015.

Title Any
(79 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collections of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Scenes 1: I visited New York recently and had the pleasure of fetish star

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Come and spend some time with some of Europe's hottest teens! The best opportunity . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

A Day In Slavery

Jade Indica and Chloe Camilla get themselves

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Master David Mack is back and he's ready to give these girls more of his tender care! . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Addie Juniper, Jade Indica and a few more of their friends have cum together to share . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Oh, the mysteries of youth, especially finding pure girls is getting to be more and . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Which European city has the most beautiful teenage girls? Take a trip around the . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

We asked Seventeen Productions which European city has the hottest teen girls, and . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

The first official gathering of the Upper Floor core members, the Kink.com directors, . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Ladies and gents, it's time to meet Bella. She's blazing hot, and the cover girl . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

The Upper Floor's notorious high class hijinks are in session here! Cherry Torn, . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jade Indica

No Comments to Show