Pat Myne
Alias: Danny Case
Years Active: 1991 -
Born: Sep 12th 1966 / Virgo
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Right Shoulder Left Bicep Right Elbow Back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Pat Myne is a dual-threat in the adult film industry. Not only does Pat regularly perform as an actor but he is also a very accomplished and popular director in the business. It’s no surprise that Pat is well-known and popular throughout the industry.

Pat was born on September 12th, 1966 in Los Angeles California. Pat got his start in the adult film industry, first as a director in 1992 and eventually as a performer in 1997. He still currently directs adult films to this day. Pat has left a significant impact on the industry, as he appeared in over 800 films as a performer and has directed 169 titles. And pat has directed some very popular and highly-regarded films like Ass Brand New, American Ass, Sweet Cream Pies and Terrible Teens.

Pat gone through several relationships with several porn starlets and has been married to porn starlets Shelbee Myne, Stormy Daniels and Alektra Blue.

Awards

2003 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene (Video) – Assficianado
Title Any

Sexual Harassment Volume 4

Video: Sexual Harassment Volume 4
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

See the receptionist receive her boss' package in her sweet, tight ass. The executive . . .

Studio:

Destroy My Ass (Disc 1)

Video: Destroy My Ass (Disc 1)
Preview

17 Ratings

Guzzling a fat cock until it throbs, getting drilled balls deep, gooey creamy spurts . . .

Studio:

Horny Chicas (Disc 1)

Video: Horny Chicas (Disc 1)
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

A compilation of some of the horniest chicas in the business that get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:

Horny Chicas (Disc 2)

Video: Horny Chicas (Disc 2)
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

A compilation of some of the horniest chicas in the business that get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:

The Hair Down There 2 (Disc 1)

Video: The Hair Down There 2 (Disc 1)
Preview

14 Ratings

Some are bushy, some are trimmed, but with this double disc feature it’s all about . . .

Studio:

The Hair Down There 2 (Disc 2)

Video: The Hair Down There 2 (Disc 2)
Preview

13 Ratings

Some are bushy, some are trimmed, but with this double disc feature it’s all about . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Nylons (Disc 2)

Video: The Best Of Nylons (Disc 2)
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Third Degree brings you a pantyhose-themed feature meant to titillate in the form . . .

Studio:

18 And Lost In San Francisco

Video: 18 And Lost In San Francisco
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

In 18 And Lost In San Francisco, our story follows a group of lost 18-year-olds . . .

Studio:

Milf Wars - Lisa Ann Vs. Nikki Benz (Disc 2)

Video: Milf Wars - Lisa Ann Vs. Nikki Benz (Disc 2)
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Third Degree presents a compilation of two of the hottest MILF’s in porn, Lisa . . .

Studio:

Milf Wars - Lisa Ann Vs. Nikki Benz (Disc 1)

Video: Milf Wars - Lisa Ann Vs. Nikki Benz (Disc 1)
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Third Degree presents a compilation of two of the hottest MILF’s in porn, Lisa . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 102 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Pat Myne

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!