New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Big Tits On The Clock: The Blonde Boss Edition
  2. Cum All Over My Ebony Ass
  3. Cum All Over My Perfect Tits
  4. Pure 18 Vol. 16
Voodoo
Alias: Voodoo Child
Born: Sep 24th 1977 / Libra
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 10in
Tattoos: Tiger on right shoulder; Eagle upper left chest
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

A name like Voodoo should signal "taboo" to any woman. That goes without saying for the adult entertainment star by that singular moniker. Apparently this hot stud set out to make waves using his god-given talents to steam up both the news as well as the sheets. Borderline outrageous is the behavior example that this artist projects. If there is fame in notoriety, Voodoo is probably one of the most famous artists in the porn business.

Of Latin descent, this bad boy of porn hails from Toronto, Ontario Canada and was drawn early to the adult entertainment industry. One only has to view his Twitter and personal websites to understand the popularity of this Latin Lothario. Not only is he hot, he's hot on a campaign of keeping his fans in personal touch and abuzz with his over-the-top antics and actions regarding sex.

A self-proclaimed nymphomaniac (and what better career is one suited for than to put one's assets to good use), this recent graduate just out of college with a degree in photography, at the age of 22 or 23 began planning his career trajectory. A cross-country motorcycle search for a new career left him stranded and penniless in L.A. looking for a job, when a lead with a porn casting agent landed him squarely in the porn business.

Voodoo's reputation in the adult industry is built on performing edgy sequences in his films, always pushing the envelope toward the outrageous. Possessed with a special talent that draws women to him, this artist continually invents ways to keep himself and his brand of sex at the forefront of the minds of his fans. His behavior both in and out of the bedroom, Voodoo wields the kind of magic that women just can't get enough of.

A performer who lives on the extremes, Voodoo is known for having oral sex on the ledge of a 42-storey balcony. Now if that's not enough to convince one that Voodoo lives on the wild side, and speaking of "wild" consider this: An alleged sexual liaison with mainstream actress Lindsey Lohan is not the first time Voodoo has come under controversy. He was reportedly fired from his part-time job as a skydiving instructor after using the aircraft to make a sex tape while jumping from an airplane. Now that's taking one's career to new heights . . . or new lows!

That he had mastered the carnal arts is only tangential to his success, for this young star had all the moves and the number of female co-stars or conquests that he shagged is evidence of his "staying" power in the game. The star of nearly 700 titles, this multiple AVN Award winner and former husband of porn star Nicole Sheridan certainly knows his craft and feels satisfied that he's made his imprint on the business.

Will an exit from porn be taboo for Voodoo? After selling his L.A. home and giving up the L.A. social life of sex, drugs and rock and roll, Voodoo currently contemplates a future political run for mayor of his home town. Can politics really tame this wild Voodoo Child, or will Voodoo find a more legitimate theater for his theatrical shenanigans remains to be seen. Whether he actually enters politics or not, one thing is certain: His legions of fans will have loads of fodder to feed their hunger for Voodoo's brand of sex pushed to the extreme!
Title Any

Big Tits On The Clock: The Blonde Boss Edition

Video: Big Tits On The Clock: The Blonde Boss Edition
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2018-09-19

I always hear about stories of guys going to these big houses with lonely house

. . .

Studio:

Cum All Over My Ebony Ass

Video: Cum All Over My Ebony Ass
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-08-29

Jade was just about to jump into the tub after trying on some clothes she just

. . .

Studio:

Cum All Over My Perfect Tits

Video: Cum All Over My Perfect Tits
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-08-15

These beautiful ladies all have more than a few things in common...they have the . . .

Studio:

Pure 18 Vol. 16

Video: Pure 18 Vol. 16
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

8 is the magical number and you can tell these ripe young sluts have been waiting . . .

Studio:

MILFS Like It Big Vol. 2

Video: MILFS Like It Big Vol. 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Abby and Dylan go out to a restaurant and notice that the waiter looks big in the . . .

Studio:

Extreme Asses Vol.17

Video: Extreme Asses Vol.17
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Raquel had some ass for days. Jmac and I smacked it as much as possible because

. . .

Studio:

Big Tits At School 5

Video: Big Tits At School 5
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Being loud in the library is a bad idea when the principal is around. The girls now . . .

Studio:

Monster Curves Volume 18

Video: Monster Curves Volume 18
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These are curves that you don't need to slow down for! Over 3 hours and 6 smokin' . . .

Studio:

Hot Bush Volume 7

Video: Hot Bush Volume 7
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Put that razor down! Things might get a little "hairy," but that's okay because that's . . .

Studio:

Big Naturals Vol. 23

Video: Big Naturals Vol. 23
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Today we bring you the sexy Beverly. If you recall 2 months ago we had her in

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 70 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Voodoo

No Comments to Show