Welcome smashvod.com customer,

smashvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from smashvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

La'rin Lane

15
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

La'rin Lane
La'rin LaneLa'rin Lane
Aliases: Larin Lane, La rin lane
Years Active: 2007 - 2013
Born: Apr 19th 1983 / Aries
Birth Place: Menifee, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Heart with wings right and below navel
Piercings: Navel, Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

La'rin Lane's Biography



There's always going to be a market for all-natural babes with no augmented or enhanced modifications, which is one of the many reasons La'rin Lane is so impressive. There's no need to ask if the titties are real on this goddess. Since 2007, Lane has starred in over 50 films for studios like Legend Video, Madness, Kickass Pictures and many more. She'll do it all too: girls, anal, blowjobs, facials; and she swallows!

Title Any
(57 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Some men whine and groan whenever their wives ask for a little help around the house. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Introducing the second installment of Dude, Don't Fuck My Wife! Love it or hate . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Breath-taking beauty. Epic locations. Unbridled passion unleashing incredible sexual . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

From Sticky Studios comes the sixth installment of Booty Tails, featuring the sexy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

These sexy blonde beauties have a fixation for hard anal sex! They love nothing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Indulgence Studios is very excited to present cum Dripping Cream Pies! The title . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Director Donnie Cabo brings you six young blazing hot cock fiends that won't be satisfied . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

This 3-disc set is off-the-wall titillating and will release endorphins in your body . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

This 3-disc set is off-the-wall titillating and will release endorphins in your body . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Erika and Marina have a bit of a pre-party of their own. They can't wait to suck . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Dice or no dice, these girls are about to experience snake eyes the hard way. Seven . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Third Degree got some of the hottest women in the industry to get on their knees . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for La'rin Lane

No Comments to Show