Welcome wickedtemptationsvideo.com customer,

wickedtemptationsvideo.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from wickedtemptationsvideo.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jeannie Pepper

76
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Angel Hall, Jeanie Pepper
Years Active: 1983 - 2011
Born: July 9th 1958 / Cancer
Birth Place: Chicago, IL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 37D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jeannie Pepper
Jeannie Pepper
Jeannie Pepper
Jeannie Pepper
Jeannie Pepper
Jeannie Pepper

Biography of Jeannie Pepper

Classic actress Jeannie Pepper first began appearing in XXX films in 1983 when she was 25 years old. She went on to work in the industry for well over 2 decades, retiring in 2011 with nearly 300 titles to her credit. She worked with some of the most well known production companies in the biz, including Evasive Angles, Vivid, Leisure Time Entertainment, Evil Angel, and many more. She's widely acknowledged as one of the top black starlets of the late 80's and early 90's, appearing in scores of black and interracially themed features.

Notable Films and Niches

Pepper made her debut in the interracial sexfest Black Taboo, released in 1984. Although this was her first performance, subsequent performances were released earlier, such as Golden Girls Film 127 and Golden Girls Film 140, both from Caballero Home Video. Over the years, she worked in a variety of niches, such as anal, double penetration, interracial, lesbian content, solo masturbation scenes, and later in her career, MILF material. Other notable films for Pepper include Momma Knows Best 3 (Red Light District), Anal Carnival (Rosebud), Chocolate Fudge Factory (Pink Video), a lesbian performance in Ebony Cheerleader Orgy (Vivid), and a solo performance in Black Bad Girls (Playtime).

Porn Awards

  • 1997 AVN Hall of Fame (The first African American woman with such an honor.)
  • 2008 XRCO Hall of Fame

Title Any
(131 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-07-01

This movie is all about classic fantasies! You\re gonna see a lot of well endowed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Filthy Fuckers 116! As good as the first one, still full of sex and nasty pretty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1990

In this one and a half hour long classical masterpiece of a porn you will see ten . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

Watch out! The twentieth installment of Afro Erotica is here. It's another Afro Invasion . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Hot Chocolate is a study in the perfection that is "Women of Color." Hot Chocolate . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

Young Angel Kelly is having wet dreams. She's in her erotic wonderland with Billy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

My, My, My if it isn't another wall-to-wall, sex-oriented excursion into the hot . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Remember, once is never enough! This classic film is straight from the 80's and features . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

An erotic journey to a place beyond shame. Cum with these hot babes in this classic . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1991

Presenting some of our hottest classic, vintage scenes with the hottest ladies in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

Nina Hartley, Angel Kelly, Jeannie Pepper and Jerry Butler star in Fred Lincoln's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

If the darker the berry, the sweeter the juice…then get ready for the some of the . . .

Studio:

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jeannie Pepper

No Comments to Show