New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Lonnie & Autumn Austin Teen Panty
Lonnie Waters
Alias: Lonnie Adams
Born: May 21st 1983 / Gemini
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

LONNI WATERS BIOGRAPHY

Also known as Jenna Heart, Lonni Waters adult film career spans 5 years, in which time she has performed in more than 40 scenes. Known by her sparkling eyes, blonde hair, and of course, her large breasts, she has captivated the imagination of men (and women) alike, performing in primarily girl-on-girl films and masturbation videos. She loves the beach, the sand and the sun, and with a body like hers, she'd fit right in on the cast of Baywatch!
Title Any

Lonnie & Autumn Austin Teen Panty

Video: Lonnie & Autumn Austin Teen Panty
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Playtime brings you panty boys another 2 girl DVD that you always crave. 19 year . . .

Studio:

Jack's Playground Volume 8

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 8
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:

Lonnie Teen Pantyhose Tease

Video: Lonnie Teen Pantyhose Tease
Preview

7 Ratings

19 year old blondie California girl Lonnie appears in her yellow spandex, complimented

. . .

Studio:

Confessions Of An Adulteress

Video: Confessions Of An Adulteress
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Confessions of an Adulteress stars Julia Ann, AVN's Best Actress for 2003. . . .

Studio:

Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party: A Picks #1

Video: Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party: A Picks #1
Preview

55 Ratings

Hey pussy party people... I've gone and hand-picked the very best fucking scenes . . .

Studio:

Happy Fucking Birthday

Video: Happy Fucking Birthday
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Happy Fucking Birthday is an all out fuck fest. With Nicky Hunter, Lonnie Adams, . . .

Studio:

Soloerotica 4

Video: Soloerotica 4
Preview

53 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Twenty beautiful women ... Twenty stunning visualizations ... Twenty individual experiences . . .

Studio:

Stocking Secrets #8

Video: Stocking Secrets #8
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Stocking Secrets #8... "I love it when you watch me undress." Is there anything sexier . . .

Studio:

Beautiful/Nasty Too

Video: Beautiful/Nasty Too
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The beautiful Devinn Lane introduces all the women in the film. She appears before . . .

Studio:

Bob's Line #192 - Avery Adams Sex Toy Sales Associate

Video: Bob's Line #192 - Avery Adams Sex Toy Sales Associate
Preview

68 Ratings

Lush lesbian love and nylon erotica at its playful best. Includes an intimate, slinky . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lonnie Waters

No Comments to Show