Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Solveig
Aliases: Solvay, Mistress Solveig, Solveig XXX
Years Active: 1994 - 2004
Born: Oct 17th 1969 / Libra
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 7in
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Solveig (Solvay, Solveig Xxx, Solveigh, Samantha) is a hot and sultry starlet who made her debut in 1995 until her retirement in 2004. Solveig (pronounced Sol vay) is most widely recognized for very exotic and sultry physical appearance. She is blessed with an all natural body and a tantalizing 34C-24-36 body. Solveig, comes from a very mixed heritage, which includes African, Indian, Polynesian and Samoan, German, Irish and French. She has been featured in over 150 films and she also produced two films as part of her own Gonzo series: Solveig's Way and Solveig's Way II.

Solveig has stated that she always had a curiosity when it came to pornography and that it came somewhat naturally, as she has always been an exhibitionist. She was a waitress and happened to work with a coworker whose boyfriend was already in the business. In an interview, Solveig has stated she loves her ability to deep throat and it's one of her specialties. Solveig has been featured in many different genres like Anal, Lesbian and Interracial. In her personal life, she loves both men and women and that when she first started in the business that she dated mostly women in her personal life. Solveig has also been very clear that she wanted to start a family eventually and that she would close the book on her adult film career once she felt the time was right.
(79 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1999

Filthy Fuckers 118: Blow Me

Almost 2 hours of filthy British girls in amateur hardcore action. These cock sucking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Sex TV: Nubian Princess

Beautiful black honies ready to please! This movie shows the real sexual workings . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Licorice Lollipops

They're young, they're ripe and they're as sweet as black licorice. Innocent black . . .

Studio:
Play

Ass Fuckin' Sistas

See these Ass Fucking Sistas take it from every way you can imagine. Eight beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Interracial Fellatio 4

Over 2 hours of cum slurping, dick sucking interracial action, featuring some of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Cat Fight 3 - Wet & Wild

Hot girls Solveig and Crayola Blu meet at the pool to see how each other's dates . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Bondage Biography Of Catalina L'Amour

Vid-Tech and Catalina L'amour are back and better than ever! Catalina L'Amour captures . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Bondage Biography Of Nikki Steele

Nikki Steele stars as a delectable submissive babe. You have to do yourself a favor . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Submit To The Rope

Amanda Morrison is a Dominatrix who knows exactly what she wants. Solveig is the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Tickled Into Submission

Mistress Paris is one beautiful nice black woman; that is until you give her a reason . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

The Mistress

Mistress Solveig is here to dish out some real serious punishment in the only way . . .

Studio:
Play

Girlz 'n Da Hood 5

Get ready for action. Check out the streets or the jail where the boys are getting . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Solveig

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter