January Seraph

22
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Mistress January Seraph
Years Active: 2007 - 2015
Born: November 7th 1983 / Scorpio
Birth Place: California, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Two purple butterflies on back; Two symbols on inner left and right wrists
Submit/Correct Star Bio

January Seraph
January Seraph
January Seraph

January Seraph Biography

January Seraph is a fetish performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2005.

Early Life

Originally from a small coastal town in Northern California, January Seraph spent her early years riding horses and had a fairly normal youth. When she entered her twenties, she began to really explore her limits. In the past few years she began embracing her love of exhibitionism, alternative sexuality, BDSM, and fetish culture. Seraph began exploring exhibitionism in strip clubs in San Francisco before moving to South Florida to explore the swinger scene there. She attended Fetish Factory parties and got introduced to fetish through her time there.

Career

When January Seraph moved back to San Francisco, she allowed herself to be tied up for the first time and filmed, and said that she loved it. Seraph says, "The combination of kink and exhibitionism was such a turn on that I was hooked from the moment forth." Seraph went on to film for Gwen Media and was mentored by Isabella Sinclaire in the ways of becoming a professional Dominatrix. During her film career, Seraph filmed for popular fetish studios like Kink.com, Lakeview Entertainment, and Severe Society Films, among others.

Title Any
(35 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Well, when that dude said that he loved you and that you were so sweet and beautiful . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Prepare for another round of super sexy femdom action! Join Adriana Chechik, Samantha . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Scene 1: The workplace just got more painful. January Seraph and Satine Phoenix have . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

If you're a foot fetishist you're in for a treat. Kink.com is proud to present another . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Erika and Marina have a bit of a pre-party of their own. They can't wait to suck . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Mistress January Seraph teaches Jack to be a better slave by teasing him with denial, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Watch a slave e Martin Lorenzo live up to the standard of these two divine bitches . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

This is a movie about girls who are in control and in charge! Debi Diamond films . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

This is an edited version of the LIVE Divine High Tea Party that took place in the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

In Life Coach January just can't seem to follow the advice of her "Life Coach," Chelsea. . . .

Studio:

Jewell Marceau presents an all-star, beautiful cast of fetish stars all dressed to . . .

Studio:

Jewell Marceau has been keeping her own private photo and video collection of her . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for January Seraph

No Comments to Show