Desiree Devine
Desiree DevineDesiree Devine
Alias: Desire Devine
Born: Nov 9th 1982
Birth Place: US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Desiree Devine is a beautiful Amazon woman, she is tall and she is sexy. Her soft skin makes the package even better. And if you take a stare into her big blue eyes then you notice that her eyes will soak you up. This Big Beautiful Babe can capture you for hours. But who is complaining? Desiree is hot and she loves being naked. This is one babe you know you want to find in your bed.

Title Any

50 Shades Of Black Pussy

Video: 50 Shades Of Black Pussy
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Jay Assassin and his buddy, Do Damage are in for a treat today! Chocolate Ice, Desire . . .

Studio:

BBW Lesbian Lovers

Video: BBW Lesbian Lovers
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The BBW babes would love nothing more than to smush their titanic tits up against . . .

Studio:

Big Big Babes #49

Video: Big Big Babes #49
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

BIG BIG BABES #49 arrives to the series with a classy BBW fuck fest! Four big and . . .

Studio:

BBWs Gone Black 25

Video: BBWs Gone Black 25
Preview

22 Ratings

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Series - Other Genre.
Sensational . . .

Studio:

Heavyweight Hotties

Video: Heavyweight Hotties
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

This collection features some of the biggest girls in SSBBW porn. These plumpers . . .

Studio:

Solo Sluts - BBW Edition

Video: Solo Sluts - BBW Edition
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It's time for more solo action - BBW style! Cum and check out some of the hottest . . .

Studio:

Chubby Chocolate Lovin'

Video: Chubby Chocolate Lovin'
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

That longstanding myth about going black has proven to be a reality for these BBWs- . . .

Studio:

Bigger Badder Fatter 2

Video: Bigger Badder Fatter 2
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The chubbiest and sexiest BBW's on the planet have finally arrived folks! Desiree . . .

Studio:

All Ass No Face

Video: All Ass No Face
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

This is one monstrous collection of fat asses getting fucked! Watch these dudes use . . .

Studio:

BBWs Gone Black 18

Video: BBWs Gone Black 18
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The proverbial myth has proven reality for these BBWs. Once they go black, they won't . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Desiree Devine

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!