New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Over 50 & Still Fucking
  2. Gang Bang Fever 10
  3. Dick Nasty's Going Abroad
Guy DiSilva
Aliases: Guy Desilva, Guy Di Silva
Born: Jul 11th 1956
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Guy DiSilva (born July 11, 1956 in New York City, United States) is a pornographic actor. He began appearing in adult films in around 1993 at the age of about 37, and has since appeared in over 1000 movies. He has also directed at least three films. He is well known for his striking resemblance to U.S. President Barack Obama. His brother also performs in pornographic films and goes by the name Will Ravage.

Awards:

2005 AVN Award winner Best Oral Sex Scene, Video Cum Swallowing Whores 2
2009 AVN Hall of Fame inductee

Nominated for AVN's 2010 Awards Best Actor for his performance in "Barrack's Big Stimulus Package."

Title Any

Over 50 & Still Fucking

Video: Over 50 & Still Fucking
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-11-21

Five women in five hardcore scenes that are over the age of 50. These mature ladies . . .

Studio:

Gang Bang Fever 10

Video: Gang Bang Fever 10
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-09-24

This group of hung heroes have quite the hard mission on their hands. Star Staxx . . .

Studio:

Dick Nasty's Going Abroad

Video: Dick Nasty's Going Abroad
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

We're sure you are well aware that whenever dick nasty is discovered "Going Abroad"- . . .

Studio:

Kung Pao Pussy

Video: Kung Pao Pussy
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

It's those beautiful eyes and tight bodies, four hours of hot Asians sucking, fucking . . .

Studio:

Goo Tastes Good 5

Video: Goo Tastes Good 5
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Gorgeous girls gobble gallons of succulent semen! Anal, interracial and gobs of goo! . . .

Studio:

Goo Tastes Good 6

Video: Goo Tastes Good 6
Preview

15 Ratings

If it’s one thing these gorgeous girls love more than the actual act of having . . .

Studio:

Goo Tastes Good 4

Video: Goo Tastes Good 4
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Rodnievision presents the fourth installment of Goo Tastes Good, featuring . . .

Studio:

Gang Bang Fever 3

Video: Gang Bang Fever 3
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Teens are more and more ambition these days – just ask Alice Frost! Alice always . . .

Studio:

Feelin' My Feet

Video: Feelin' My Feet
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The beautiful, curvaceous Sara Jay returns in an exciting new set of scenes like . . .

Studio:

Another 39...Femdom Cumshots!!!

Video: Another 39...Femdom Cumshots!!!
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These Dommes and Mistresses do not care for the petty yelps of their pathetic slaves. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 98 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Guy DiSilva

No Comments to Show