Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Hotrod

46
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Hotrod
Alias: Hot Rod
Years Active: 2007 - 2015
Born: January 4th 1988 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Washington D.C., US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 10.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: abdomen, left thigh, back, chest, both arms
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hotrod
Hotrod
Hotrod
Hotrod
Hotrod
Hotrod

Hot Rod's Porn Star Biography

Blessed with an enormous 10.5-inch cock, slender physique covered in tats, and the face of a true heartbreaker, it's no surprise that Hot Rod has carved out a lane of his own.

His entrance into the industry was sparked by his unhappiness as an art school student when he was 19. Looking for more fulfillment, he ditched the books and pursued a career that he'd been dreaming of since early life-gay porn.

The decision to act on this lifelong desire surely paid off, becoming a crossover star in both the mainstream and urban industries. Over the course of his highly successful career, he's starred in over 50 films with power players like Lucas Entertainment, Raw Rods, Treasure Island, and more.

Fun Facts

  • *He was a big fan of extreme sports during childhood
  • *Loves scary movies, comedies and food
  • *On camera, he prefers working as a versatile performer

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Video Quality
Title Any

Hotrod does not have any movies. View Hotrod movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.