1. Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 2)
Sledge Hammer
Alias: Sledgehammer
Born: Feb 9th 1973
Birth Place: USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sledge Hammer was an American porn performer who got his start in the fast paced world of adult entertainment in 1995. He was described by many as a gentle giant standing at over 6 feet 5 inches. 2009 Urban X Award inductee into the Hall of Fame. He suffered a heart attack and slipped into a coma after being tasered by police in April of 2012. Sledge remained on life support for a few days until he was disconnected from his respirator and passed away.

Title Any

Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 2)

Video: Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over six hours of black on black hardcore XXX action where pink and ebony pussies . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 1)

Video: Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

White chicks love black cock and why wouldn't they? It's far bigger than white dick . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Best Of Oral & Facial Cumshots 3

Video: Best Of Oral & Facial Cumshots 3
Preview

When you have cum hungry, cock starved girls like Cindy Star fall how could this . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

My Sister's First Black Gang Bang 2

Video: My Sister's First Black Gang Bang 2
Preview
Release Year: 2009

My sister loves cock, especially big black cock. She can’t get enough. She finally . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Please Don't Fuck My Wife #3

Video: Please Don't Fuck My Wife #3
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Husbands feeling guilty about working late hours, hoping their wives are not bored . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Interracial Lovin' 3

Video: Interracial Lovin' 3
Preview

Interracial Lovin’ is back with its 3rd installment and it’s another good one. . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Interracial 3 Ways Volume 2

Video: Interracial 3 Ways Volume 2
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Onyx Studios is doing it right with the second installment of Interracial 3 Ways! . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

My Baby Got Back! 45 (Disc 2)

Video: My Baby Got Back! 45 (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2009

Baby got back, and it doesn’t take a catchy song with an enthralling bass-line . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead

Video: The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead
Preview
Release Year: 2000

Craven Moorehead meets Stoney Curtis because the company needed to expand and he’s . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

142 Inches Of Black Cock 5

Video: 142 Inches Of Black Cock 5
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Come and feast your eyes on 15 black-cock starving whores! Watch them cram over 18 . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 86 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sledge Hammer


dogzcatcher says:
 Rest in peace.