Caty Cambel

50 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Kathia Nobili, Kathy Campbel, Caty Campbell, Caty Cambell, Katia Nobili, Cathy Cambell
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: January 30th 1984 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Tattoos: Thin chain back of neck; Small tribal right shoulderblade; Abstract design of blades below and right of navel; Small dragon above left ankle
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Caty Cambel
Caty Cambel
Caty Cambel
Caty Cambel
Caty Cambel
Caty Cambel

Caty Cambel Porn Star Biography

Caty Cambel had her debut in adult films in 2007 when she was 23 years old. She's said in interviews that she watched porn when she was younger and found it intriguing, but never thought she'd be performing in adult films. Lucky for her avid fans, she gave it a try and discovered she loved it!

Caty's first film was Cheek Freaks directed by Jazz Duro. The movie was so good it was nominated for the AVN Award for Best Foreign All Release. One can guess that it was Caty's performance that pushed it into award winning territory. Caty is always smiling and happy on set, and is willing to perform in a variety of genres. You'll see Caty in girl/girl videos, doing anal on set, and even doing the much talked about double penetration scenes. She goes by a number of aliases, but the most popular is Kathia Nobili. It's this second name that she uses for her twitter account as well as for her personal website that features tons of hardcore video of the sexy Czech actress.

Title Any
(164 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-05-22

Nothing spices up your day at work more than an Office Affair. Featuring some of . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Explicit Empire is proud to present you 4th installment of The Dominatrix series. . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Another day doing my job cleaning pools, but when I go collect from my hot client . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Roberta is the undisputed star of this movie. She is a unique buxom girl who plays . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

xSilvie Luca and Vanessa Decker enjoy pleasing each other's pussies. They lick and . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Explicit Empire is back with another great episode of "Naughty Threesomes!” If . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

When these ladies come for their annual check up, their horny and possibly unlicensed . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Have you ever dreamt of having your very own professionally trained Secretary? Here . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Can you keep a secret for these horny housewives? They will open the backdoor if . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings

Four anal scenes with wonderful European ladies. Kateryna is a blonde with big titties . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Cherie is hard at work cleaning the house but when Szabi aka Sabby comes home he . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

You know when people talk about the Power of the Pussy, FUCK THAT, it's all about . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Caty Cambel

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 So beautiful. Very sensual.