1. Legends - Lovette
Jay Ashley
Alias: Jay Downs
Born: Jan 11th 1971 / Capricorn
Birth Place: USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Tattoos: Astrological symbol for Capricorn right bicep; Outer right leg just above ankle (post 2010)
Piercings: Left ear; Tongue; Left nipple
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jay Ashley is an adult actor and director who has appeared in 1281 movies! Jay has not only appeared in straight movies, but also in transsexual movies for the Transsexual Babysitters, Transsexual Cheerleaders and Transsexual Prostitutes series. Before becoming an adult entertainer Jay led a diverse life serving in the U.S. Marines and working as an underwater welding inspector. Jay entered the adult industry with his ex-wife Kaitlyn Ashley and has since been nominated for 10 AVN awards, winning in 2003 for Best Group Sex Scene in a Video – Assficianado and was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2008.
Title Any

Legends - Lovette

Video: Legends - Lovette
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Legends presents Lovette at the height of her sexual powers! Lovette Legends . . .

Studio:

More Dirty Debutantes Volume 177

Video: More Dirty Debutantes Volume 177
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Ed Powers is back at again with another memorable edition of Dirty Debutantes!

. . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts

Video: Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts
Preview

23 Ratings

Bring these foul-mouthed anal retentive sluts home to meet mama? Not! Having a giant . . .

Studio:

Sexual Harassment Volume 4

Video: Sexual Harassment Volume 4
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

See the receptionist receive her boss' package in her sweet, tight ass. The executive . . .

Studio:

Brats Inc.

Video: Brats Inc.
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Welcome to the rare and long out of print premiere issue of BRATS...For you lovers . . .

Studio:

The Hitman

Video: The Hitman
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

His Weakness Was Her Salvation! Jessica Drake, Alexa Rae, Barrett Blade and Herschel . . .

Studio:

Shocking Confessions

Video: Shocking Confessions
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Sex Crazed Doctors Having Their Way With Beautiful Patients

Shocking confessions . . .

Studio:

Dude Don't Fuck My Girlfriend 3

Video: Dude Don't Fuck My Girlfriend 3
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These guys and girl want to believe that their girlfriends can stay faithful…but . . .

Studio:

Please Take a Number

Video: Please Take a Number
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Christi Lake is ready to go for a swim…and she doesn’t even have a pool! Please . . .

Studio:

Leena Is Nasty

Video: Leena Is Nasty
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

From 1994 comes the documentary-style classic porno, Leena Is Nasty. Leena . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 96 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jay Ashley

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top