Blue Angel

91 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Viva Style, Leila (x-art.com)
Years Active: 2007 - 2013
Born: July 21st 1988 / Cancer
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Between Shoulder blades.
Piercings: Nose, Neck, and Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Blue Angel
Blue Angel
Blue Angel
Blue Angel
Blue Angel
Blue Angel

Blue Angel Porn Star Biography

Blue Angel is a retired Hungarian adult film star. She was most well known for her outspokenness and performances in experimental girlfriend-experience adult films. Blue Angel took her name from the famous American stunt aircraft team (and from her sea-blue eyes). She was dating legendary Gonzo filmmaker Greg Centauro at the time of his death in 2011. She retired shortly thereafter, citing his frequent encouragement to her of pursuing her passion for animals as a veterinarian. She is a big fan of 80's classic rock, and once gave an interesting retelling of the time she met Guns N Roses singer, Axl Rose, and was extremely embarrassed to be told he had "enjoyed" her videos privately in the past.

Title Any
(187 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

In this HD video, watch Leila and Faye take turns sucking and fucking Mr. X until . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Leila was sunbathing topless with a couple of her girlfriends, looking out over the . . .

Stars:
Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

In this stunning HD erotic film, Mr. X ravishes Leila and overwhelms her with sexual . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Two gorgeous girls have romantic and wild sex in a beachfront cabana, set in a lush . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Ukrainian beauty Shrima Malati toys her delicious pussy to orgasm.

Hot

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Beautiful babe Luna Corazon and Kristof Cale play out an intense fantasy fuck.

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

From the leader in Erotica comes sensual new scenes that portray the passion

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

In this hot HD erotic film, gorgeous blond Leila (Blue Angel) cums three times

. . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

In Private’s TV Reporter Sienna Day is an up-and-cumming political journalist

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

In this incredible X-Art HD video, watch two hot blondes make out with each other

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Super high resolution erotic photo series featuring Leila stripping out of her bikini, . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

On a Summer day, we have a Winter scene for you. It starts out with Leila and James . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Blue Angel

Lew says:
 Very much like watching her looking up, those eye's. Three thumbs.