New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221090 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. MILFs Then & Now
  2. Adventures Of The DP Boys: The Golden Girls
Michael J. Cox
Aliases: Ted Craig, M.J. Cox, Michael J Cox
Born: Sep 14th 1969
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Michael J. Cox started with a bang at twenty-four years old. In his first year in front of camera the Virgo starred in thirty-eight and over his career was in over 600 titles. Also during his twelve years in the biz Cox directed three movies and won four AVN awards.

Three of his AVN awards were for his acting and the other was in a group sex scene.

  • In 1999 he won the best actor award for L.A. Undercover. AVN praised his "gritty Mike Hammer-type performance" as "downright exceptional".
  • Also in '99 he won best supporting actor for Models.
  • In 2000 he also won two awards; Best Supporting Actor in Seven Deadly Sin and Best Group Sex Scene in Nothing to Hide 3 & 4.

  • The girl Michael J. Cox starred most with was Rebecca Lord with Inari Vachs coming in a close second. Plus he appears in many Gang Bang and Orgy style movies therefore the male actors he has worked with most were Vince Vouyer and Dave Hardman.

Title Any

MILFs Then & Now

Video: MILFs Then & Now
Preview

11 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-01-12

IF YOU THOUGHT THEY WERE FUCKABLE THEN, YOU SHOULD SEE THEM NOW! They were . . .

Studio:

Adventures Of The DP Boys: The Golden Girls

Video: Adventures Of The DP Boys: The Golden Girls
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Date Added: 2017-12-23

Some women just cannot be satisfied with only one dick, they need at least two and . . .

Studio:

Swinging Couples 1

Video: Swinging Couples 1
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Gourmet Video presents the first volume to the series Swinging Couples. Whitney Banks . . .

Studio:

Legends - Lovette

Video: Legends - Lovette
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Legends presents Lovette at the height of her sexual powers! Lovette Legends . . .

Studio:

Masque

Video: Masque
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Edwin Durrell, the man who created the wildly popular Every Woman Has a Fantasy and . . .

Studio:

Full Throttle Girls

Video: Full Throttle Girls
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Like a tight pussy, it draws you. Sticky hot, like fresh asphalt. Shiny wet, like . . .

Studio:

Swinging Couples 4

Video: Swinging Couples 4
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Tony Martino and Kim Chambers are a young horny couple and they have swung before . . .

Studio:

Wanted

Video: Wanted
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

This movie revolves around the receptionists at MatchMakers Inc, which is a dating . . .

Studio:

Swinging Couples 2

Video: Swinging Couples 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

These couples have wondered what the erotic world of swinging is all about. The girls . . .

Studio:

Flesh

Video: Flesh
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1996
Premium Title

Migraines, hallucinations, and CLOWNS CLOWNS CLOWNS. Special agent Eric Shank, a . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 37 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Michael J. Cox

No Comments to Show