Welcome vod.hottheaters.com customer,

vod.hottheaters.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vod.hottheaters.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aliases: Jesse Outlaw, Ghetto Child, Wesley P. Ghettochild
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: January 20th 1969 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Mississippi, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 6ft 2in
Penis: 9in cut
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade; right bicep; right tricep; l...
Piercings: Right ear; left nipple
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Wesley Pipes
Wesley Pipes
Wesley Pipes

Wesley Pipes Biography

Wesley Pipes is a prolific straight male star that's appeared in over 800 titles and is most known for his uncanny vocal performances. Because of his onscreen enthusiasm and lengthy career, Pipes has an established fanbase and has recently gained some crossover appeal for his musical endeavors.

Career

Wesley Pipes joined the adult industry in 1998, and quickly gained attention as a lengthy, African-American performer with a captivating onscreen presence. Like many male performers, Pipes has devised a "signature move" of sorts for his performances, which often includes him ordering his female counterparts around and uttering unique dirty-talk off the top of his head, like, "Spit on my motherfuckin' balls. They should look like two disco balls in a second. Spit on em! Don't be shy, you naked with the cameras rollin'. Too late to be shy girl." Over the duration of his career, Pipes has performed in many genres, including anal, gangbang, interracial, and plot-oriented scenes. In 2015, Pipes was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame.

Top-Rated Movies

Porn Awards

  • Member Urban X Hall of Fame (2009)
  • Member AVN Hall of Fame (2015)

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2003 AVN Male Performer of the Year
  • 2003 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene DPGs
  • 2003 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Fresh Meat 13
  • 2004 AVN Best Group Sex Scene White Trash Whore 27
  • 2010 Urban X Best Anal Sex Scene Black Ass Addiction 5
  • 2010 Urban X Best Anal Sex Scene Phat Ass White Booty 5
  • 2010 Urban X Best Couple Sex Scene Pop Dat Phat Azz 4
  • 2011 Urban X Best Couple Sex Scene Big Ass Cheaters 4
  • 2013 AVN Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene Big Ass Anal Wreckage
  • 2014 AVN Best Group Sex Scene The Devil's Gang Bang: Lisa Ann vs. Chanel Preston
  • 2014 AVN Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2015 AVN Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene Freaky MILFs
  • 2015 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Lisa Ann's Black Out 2
(1105 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2018

Interracial Double Penetration Gangbangs 2

Amber Ivy is a pin-up model, and she loves nothing more than to pose and do little . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

My First Black Cock #2

Andrea Sky's Bucket List reads as follows: 1-Get her first ever taste of black cock . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

My First Black Cock

Curious white sluts who want the thrill of a big thick black cock filling up all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Thrilla In Vanilla 11

These creamy white sluts are opening wide for some thick black dick! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

White Bitch Sandwich 6

These foot long Brotha's prefer their sandwiches with a little white meat! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Forbidden Affairs

Premium Title

Scene 1: Extreme starlet Adira Allure loves teasing her guy by indulging in explicit . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Interracial Encounters

The attraction is undeniable and the thrills are electric. For many porn girls and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Raw Chocolate Threesomes

Nothing's better than some raw chocolate cock! At least for these horny women. BlackX . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Oil Dat Big Ass Up! 2

Watch the second installment of Oil Dat Ass Up! on HotMovies! The newest & da juiciest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Raw Chocolate Threesomes 2

Nothing's better than some raw chocolate cock! At least for these horny women. BlackX . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Black Apple Bottoms

Hustler is bringing the Black Apple Bottoms. Perfect apple bottoms going buns up! . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Bridget  Category: updates

February 3, 2022 The year was 2006, and Cherokee D'Ass was in the prime of her career. Elegant Angel's Big Black Wet ...

By: Bridget  Category: best-of

February 19, 2021 With anything we enjoy present-day (porn included), we should take time to reflect upon the contrib ...

By: Kiesha Harrison  Category: best-of

December 11, 2018 Big, soft, round, and slicked-up to get dicked-down! That was the trademark that spread this compan ...

Comments and Reviews for Wesley Pipes

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter