1. Bush Pilots Of Lesbos
Kelsey Heart
Kelsey HeartKelsey Heart
Alias: Kelsey Hart
Born: Nov 2nd 1974 / Scorpio
Birth Place: San Diego, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Small heart on right breast; large triangle over tailbone; band around right bicep
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

We love Kelsey because Kelsey loves anal! This tall 5’8”, slender beauty can take it like a champ! Watching her get banged in the ass and then get splashed on her 36D’s in 3 on a Honeymoon from VCA is a cake topper.

Ms. Heart was born in San Diego, California and began her adult career in 1998 in Southern California’s porn valley. According to pornstaremart.com; when she’s not in front of the cameras she is in front of her customers dancing at The Men’s Club. Kelsey also enjoys Italian food, roller blading, sailing and spending time with her kitty.

If you happen to own a Viper I think she’ll let you take her out on a date, since that’s her dream car. Can you make Kelsey’s dreams come true?

Title Any

Bush Pilots Of Lesbos

Video: Bush Pilots Of Lesbos
Preview

19 Ratings

Majestic Lesbian action where the bodies are fit and the pussies are fresh. These . . .

Studio:

Blondes Prefer Anal Vol. 3

Video: Blondes Prefer Anal Vol. 3
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

You know what they say, blondes have more fun! Well did you also know that they prefer . . .

Studio:

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 48

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 48
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Assault on the Rectum is back with more paramilitary anal penetration tactics to . . .

Studio:

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 47

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 47
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

It’s time to bend it over, assume the fucking position and get ready for another . . .

Studio:

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 22

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 22
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister X Films presents ‘Assault On The Rectum Volume 22’. Watch as these little . . .

Studio:

Girls Who Love To Get Fucked And Eat Cum Vol. 1

Video: Girls Who Love To Get Fucked And Eat Cum Vol. 1
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Over two hours of girls that are hungry for cock. They want to fuck and suck that . . .

Studio:

The Morgan Sex Project 4

Video: The Morgan Sex Project 4
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

When Jonathan Morgan and crew (Alexandra Quinn, Kelsey Heart, Friday, Randy Spears . . .

Studio:

5 Rooms

Video: 5 Rooms
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Spend New Year's in heaven with the super hot Devinn Lane! These hotels are just . . .

Studio:

Ass Kissers #3

Video: Ass Kissers #3
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Who doesn't love a hot, firm, tight ass, ready to be kissed, felt, and fucked? Our . . .

Studio:

Fast Cars & Tiki Bars

Video: Fast Cars & Tiki Bars
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Come with us, if you will, to another time. A time when chicks were chicks, guys . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 23 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kelsey Heart

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!