Welcome Erofun Movies customer,

Erofun Movies's parent company is HotMovies.com, and we have redirected you here for a better experience. Every movie from Erofun Movies is also available here. Your minutes and purchases are still available, and you will log in with the exact same user name and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks, and welcome to your new and improved experience!

New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Darren James
Alias: Darren Edwards
Born: Feb 25th 1964
Birth Place: Detroit, MI, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 10in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The stoutly built Darren James assumes an unassuming smile, but under those features is a man who diligently worked. The Detroit, Michigan native was born February 25th, 1964. Starting during his early 30s in 1997, Darren James has performed in over 344 titles, and retired several years later. He has since continued as a Director, and currently is an outspoken activist for health rights for performers.
Title Any

Black Poles Asian Holes

Video: Black Poles Asian Holes
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Metro Presents is back in black with Black Poles Asian Holes another thrilling interracial . . .

Studio:

Kung Pao Pussy

Video: Kung Pao Pussy
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

It's those beautiful eyes and tight bodies, four hours of hot Asians sucking, fucking . . .

Studio:

Chocolate Covered Fortune Cookies

Video: Chocolate Covered Fortune Cookies
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Onyx brings you Chocolate Covered Fortune Cookies featuring 5 bodacious Asians ready . . .

Studio:

Asia Noir 6 - Evil Sex Trap (Disc 2)

Video: Asia Noir 6 - Evil Sex Trap (Disc 2)
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Get ready to be turned on and turned out by the scariest, darkest erotic installment . . .

Studio:

Banana Cream Pie

Video: Banana Cream Pie
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

100% Asian internal cum shots! Notorious pervert David Aaron Clark wanders in a . . .

Studio:

Groupies

Video: Groupies
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Groupies, need we say more? These whores love to suck and fuck, but they like taking . . .

Studio:

I Love Black Cock

Video: I Love Black Cock
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Onyx Studios is very proud to present 'I Love Black Cock.' Buckle up for five interracial . . .

Studio:

Best Of Gangland 4 - Dirtiest D.P.'s

Video: Best Of Gangland 4 - Dirtiest D.P.'s
Preview

91 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

All it takes is one wrong turn, and the next thing she knows, she's being double . . .

Studio:

My Wife Likes It Black 4

Video: My Wife Likes It Black 4
Preview

58 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Has your wife or girlfriend ever wanted to fuck a black man and have you watch? Or . . .

Studio:

White Meat on Black Street

Video: White Meat on Black Street
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

This interracial hard sex extravaganza features four scenes with the hottest white . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 31 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Darren James

No Comments to Show