Dale DaBone

17
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Dale Da Bone, Dale Debone
Years Active: 1998 - 2015
Born: January 8th 1972 / Capricorn
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right arm; Right hip; Left arm sleeve
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dale DaBone
Dale DaBone
Dale DaBone
Dale DaBone
Dale DaBone
Dale DaBone

Dale Dabone Porn Star Biography

Dale Dabone is a handsome and muscular performer who entered the industry in 1998. Dale spent his life growing up around the Greensboro area of North Carolina. He started doing amateur productions in North Carolina, and was discovered in an Al Borda film, Carolina Girls. He caught the eye of several producers on the West Coast and moved out to LA shortly afterwards.

Career

In addition to performing, Dale Dabone directed a few films from 2006-2009. During his stint in the business, Dale was prolific, being featured in well over 600 titles. He made his career working with high-end studios like Adam & Eve, Vivid, Devil's Film, and Hustler Video. Catch a glimpse of Dale squaring off against the gorgeous Kayme Kai in Erotic Relaxation.

Fun Facts

  • He's a very dedicated weightlifter and lives a clean lifestyle: no smoking or drinking.
  • He loves motorcycles.

Awards

  • 2003 AVN Best Actor in a Video Betrayed By Beauty
  • 2004 AVN Best Group Sex Scene in a Film Fade To Black
  • 2011 XBIZ Performer Comeback of the Year
  • 2011 XRCO Best Cumback
  • 2012 AVN Best Actor Elvix XXX: A Porn Parody

Title Any
(660 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

This installment features yet another compilation of hottest orgies with lots of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Jesse Jane and some of her closest friends have sex parties that you couldn't imagine . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy some of the best massage action ever caught on film from Digital Playground . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is the personal collection of Jack's home movies, made back in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

These naughty young girls are growing up to become elegant young women who need lots . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Lust is in the eye of the beholder. The power of love can survive anything, except . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:

Tori Black is a super star. Watch this very sexy brunette in the six scene compilation . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Do blondes have more fun? You better fucking believe it! Hustler knows just how to . . .

Studio:

Scene One: Evan is having serious problems with his girlfriend, nothing he does is . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Dale DaBone

Charlie9 says:
 I love Dale DaBone he is the best