New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Rob Spallone
Alias: Johnny Sharp Jr.
Years Active: 1998 - 2012
Born: Mar 29th 1963 / Aries
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rob Spallone Pornstar Biography

Rob Spallone is a black male adult model and director whose adult industry career was launched in 1998. This Pisces was born on Mar 29, 1963. It is interesting to note that this Pisces has the same birthday as Sugar Kane although he is 20 years older than Sugar Kane.

Rob's Porn Career

Rob has worked with adult production companies including Gourmet Video, Zero Tolerance Entertainment, and VCA. This blackperformer is quite versatile and has worked in videos which are associated with 18 categories ranging from contemporary stories to humor plots.

Rob has acted with a sizable group of models which include Mark Wood, Bobbie Barren and also Craig Valentine. He has appeared in 3 movies with Herschel Savage; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent joint effort, Dawg The Booty Hunter - Banned From TV, was released in 2009 by New Porn Order. The list of movies in which they have performed together also contains The Sopornos 7 (VCA), Dawg The Booty Hunter (New Porn Order), and The Sopornos (VCA).

The collection of movies in which Mr. Spallone has acted includes Dawg The Booty Hunter, The Sopornos 7 and Fire In The Hole. The only series in which Rob Spallone has appeared is Dawg The Booty Hunter.

After specializing in the industry for 15 years Mr. Rob Spallone retired from the adult movie industry in 2012.

Title Any

Dawg The Booty Hunter - Banned From TV

Video: Dawg The Booty Hunter - Banned From TV
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

He’s the Dawg…the Big Bad Dawg…the Bounty Hunter! The Dawg is on the hunt, . . .

Studio:

The Sopornos

Video: The Sopornos
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Meet Bobby Soporno: wiseguy, casino owner, ladies man. He's a man in control, a man . . .

Studio:

Official Wife Swap Parody

Video: Official Wife Swap Parody
Preview

76 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best Supporting Actress - Sara Sloane.

2011 . . .

Studio:

Pornstar Cribs

Video: Pornstar Cribs
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Have you ever fantasized about being invited inside a pornstar's house? Now's your . . .

Studio:

The Sopornos 7

Video: The Sopornos 7
Preview

19 Ratings

Bobby Soporno is dead ... or so it appeared the last time we saw him. But when Bobby's . . .

Studio:

The Sopornos 6 - In the Beginning

Video: The Sopornos 6 - In the Beginning
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

If you think Bobby Soporno has problems now ... 10 years ago, the Feds were breathing . . .

Studio:

Dawg The Booty Hunter

Video: Dawg The Booty Hunter
Preview

26 Ratings

Join DAWG: THE BOOTY HUNTER as he tracks down some of the most notorious booties . . .

Studio:

Fire In The Hole

Video: Fire In The Hole
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Nothin' puts a fire in your belly (or your hole!) like a good fuck! This flick has . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Rob Spallone

No Comments to Show