New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221979 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Stupid Cupid
  2. A Woman Scorned
  3. Red Hot Coeds 1
  4. Double Penetration 6
  5. Far Beyond Filth
  6. Horny Henry's Strange Adventure
Steve Hatcher
Alias: Jake Williams
Born: Jul 30th 1967
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Steve Hatcher is an Adult Film Actor Hall of Fame Inductee, and also is one of the ONLY adult performers whose on-screen pseudonym and actual name are one and the same. His success may well be attributed to his looks, giving women the fantasy of the bad-guy type, offering a rugged edge in his scenes. Born July 30th, 1967, this California native has performed in well over one thousand videos. Steve Hatcher began his career in 1992 with his last performances being in 2011.

Awards • 1996 XRCO Award winner - Unsung Swordsman • 2006 AVN Hall of Fame inductee
Title Any

Stupid Cupid

Video: Stupid Cupid
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2000
Date Added: 2018-02-05

On a frantic mission to fill his quota, Cupid (a bit drunk and disgruntled) gets . . .

Studio:

A Woman Scorned

Video: A Woman Scorned
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Date Added: 2018-01-26

"A Woman Scorned" is an adult film released by Caballero Video and directed by Mitch . . .

Studio:

Red Hot Coeds 1

Video: Red Hot Coeds 1
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1993
Date Added: 2018-01-25

Geourmet Video brings old memories from sweet old 90th back. All the the titles that . . .

Studio:

Double Penetration 6

Video: Double Penetration 6
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1994
Date Added: 2018-01-25

This classic XXX feature was directed by the legendary Ron Jeremy, and has a classic . . .

Studio:

Far Beyond Filth

Video: Far Beyond Filth
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1998
Date Added: 2017-12-27

The 1998 classic Far Beyond Filth is here to take the journey of true hardcore . . .

Studio:

Horny Henry's Strange Adventure

Video: Horny Henry's Strange Adventure
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Be prepared for another crazy and perverted adventure with Horny Henry. He takes . . .

Studio:

Legends - Lovette

Video: Legends - Lovette
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Legends presents Lovette at the height of her sexual powers! Lovette Legends . . .

Studio:

Insatiable Nurses

Video: Insatiable Nurses
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

These sexy nurses can't help themselves! They're hot and bothered when they encounter . . .

Studio:

Legends - Wendy Whoppers

Video: Legends - Wendy Whoppers
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Wendy Whoppers is sexsational as the Word Famous Hardcore Temptress! Wendy’s measurements, . . .

Studio:

Confessions Of A Slutty Nurse

Video: Confessions Of A Slutty Nurse
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Medical malpractice will be the furthest thing from your mind when these naughty . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 74 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Steve Hatcher

No Comments to Show