Kacey Jordan

285 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Kasey Jordan
Years Active: 2007 - 2017
Born: March 28th 1988 / Aries
Birth Place: Austin, TX United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kacey Jordan
Kacey Jordan
Kacey Jordan
Kacey Jordan
Kacey Jordan
Kacey Jordan

Kacey Jordan Porn Star Biography

Kacey Jordan entered the industry in 2007 and has amassed over 150 titles. She was 19 years old when she entered the adult film business.

Early Life

Growing up in Oregon, Kacey Jordan was a varsity cheerleader in high school and worked in tanning salons and retail outlets. After school, Kacey decided to move to Los Angeles and pursue a career in porn, which she succeeded in shortly thereafter when she signed with LA Direct Models for industry representation. She filmed her first scene in August of 2007.

Career

Kacey Jordan has worked with some of the biggest names in the business and some of the top studios, like Digital Sin, Hustler, and Jules Jordan. She has starred with some of the biggest male talent in the industry as well. In 2012, she was nominated for Crossover Star of the Year for her involvement with Charlie Sheen.

Mainstream Crossover

Kacey Jordan has been in mainstream news over the years after an infamous interaction with Charlie Sheen at a party he hosted at his home. She told Howard Stern on The Howard Stern Show that Charlie Sheen gave her a check for $30,000 to party with him. The details of the party were elaborated upon in her interview with Stern, and other tabloids and news articles subsequently picked up on her association with Sheen. She also appeared on Good Morning America to discuss Sheen.

Parodying her interlude with Sheen, Kacey filmed a few titles that focus on the lifestyle that Sheen supposedly had at the time. While there are titles named Charlie's Hookers, Charlie's Party Girls, and Kick Ass Chicks 86: Charlie's Goddesses, none of these compare to the brilliance that is Evan Stone in Charlie's Porno Adventure.

Beyond her work in adult entertainment, Kacey Jordan appeared in the Amazon original documentary, Generation Wealth (2018).

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2012 AVN Crossover Star of the Year

Title Any
(162 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Starring Risi Simms, Mackenzie Miles, Addison Rose, Tiffany Brookes, Carli Banks, . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Get ready as best Eskimo buddies Mark White and Donnie Rock double team some beautiful . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

It's a forbidden desire, but once it's acknowledged it becomes almost impossible . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

They're young, tight, nubile, but never tired of a good dicking! Cum and watch these . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Certain Senators think they do, but in reality, Mommy knows best! And Mommy only

. . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Right out of finishing school, and straight into fucking school...young sluts take . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Is it a coincidence that every time my wife is away on business or running errands . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

A Message From Colette... My favorite swingers all in one place. Can you handle

. . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The number one goal in Creamed is to create the absolute BEST, high quality . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings

Kacey Jordan is a sweetheart porn star and major cock tease! We have brought her . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It ain't about the “G Thang”, it's all about the “V Thang” baby! Seven scenes . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

TUSHY proudly presents the second installment of 'Anal Beauty,' captured by award . . .

Studio:
49 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kacey Jordan

nielsen92 says:
 make more movies with tiny teen