John Decker

3 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

John Decker
John DeckerJohn DeckerJohn Decker
Aliases: Jon Decker, Adam Voughn, Adam Vaughn
Years Active: 1993 - 2004
Born: Jan 7th 1964 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Right shoulder; Flower above right nipple; Circular left shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

John Decker's Porn Star Biography

John Decker first began performing in adult films in 1993 when he was 29 years old. A tall man with blonde hair and an engaging smile, Decker didn't have trouble fitting in. In no time, he was working with some of the most prestigious production companies in the industry, including Adam & Eve, Jill Kelly Productions, Vivid, New Sensations, and many more. Decker appeared in more than 550 titles over the course of his career before retiring from the industry in 2004.

Notable Films

Decker has appeared in a number of series, often performing in multiple videos within that series. Some of his notable series include Video Virgins (New Sensations), of which he's appeared in 5 videos, Wet Dreams (Nasty Pixxx), in which he's appeared in 7 movies, and Gang Bang Bitches (Plum Productions), in which he's appeared in 3 films. Other notable films for Decker include Exhibitionist 2 (Wicked Pictures), Clock Strikes Bizarre on Butt Row (Evil Angel), and Confessions (New Sensations).

Directorial Debut

In 1999, Decker decided to step behind the camera to try something different. He made his directorial debut, filming Fucking In Europe for New Sensations. He followed up his debut with a brief break in directing before producing 2 more films in 2000 for production company VCA: Euro Anal Sluts parts 1 and 2.

Title Any
(371 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2000

Shawn Ricks brings us another gem of 2000s porn feast, horny women and men getting . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Alicia Rio experiences the worst night of her life when Nick and Skye sneak into . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Once upon a time there was a dumpy housewife with a gambling problem. Her husband . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

This is the third installment of underground series from sin city! Fresh from the . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Corby is a high powered men's magazine photographer who shoots for Playtime Magazine. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

You don't have to travel far to enjoy the Backdoor Adventures of Butthead and Beaver! . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Laura and Blake in outdoor lesbian scene. Blake eats her with good closeups. They

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Legends presents Lovette at the height of her sexual powers! Lovette Legends . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

This superb softcore adult film offers exotic locations, beautiful cinematography . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

With so many years of experience in the porn biz, it's no wonder Asia Carrera has . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Christi Lake is ready to go for a swim…and she doesn't even have a pool! Please . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for John Decker

No Comments to Show