Jenteal

87 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Jen Teal
Years Active: 1994 - 2002
Born: June 26th 1976 / Cancer
Birth Place: Bay Area, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Inside on right ankle: Outside on left ankle
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jenteal
Jenteal
Jenteal
Jenteal
Jenteal
Jenteal

Jenteal Porn Star Biography

Jenteal is a blonde, all-natural starlet whose career in the adult industry spanned from 1994-2002. Jenteal is known for her feisty side that has been featured in over 110 adult titles, mostly for Vivid Entertainment.

Career

Jenteal, also known as Jen Teal or Jen, was born on June 26, 1976 in Bay Area, CA. She began filming in the adult industry in the mid-90s, performing in genres such as anal, lesbian, group sex, gonzo, and plot-oriented scenes. Besides her impressive resume in the adult film industry, Jenteal made a brief appearance in the Vince Vaughn film Made, and the popular TV show The Man Show. When she isn't dipping her feet in the entertainment industry, she is busy being a mom and wife.

Porn Awards

  • 1996 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene Fantasy Chamber

Title Any
(255 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 1995

This DVD showcases seemingly pleasant peaceful world of young lovers pleasing each . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Judy Blue presents the story of a couple having problems with their marriage, who . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

In this 1998 classic, blonde beauty Jenteal stars as the oral hygenist in a dentist . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Christy Canyon and her big ol' DDD size titties are superstars! Every man and woman . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Who can refuse an all- you-can-eat pussy buffet? These luscious waitresses take . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Get ready for all the Asian pussy you can eat, rice fiends! Kobe Tai is a legend! . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Halli wants you to take a closer look...at her pretty pink pussy! She definitely . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Fish gambles away his mortgage money in a poker game and has no other choice but . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

An all-girl muff-fest featuring Janine! Sexy, all-girl, hot lez scenes. These sluts . . .

Studio:
74 Ratings

The Hall of Fame is not just for those amazing athletes. It is also for these hot . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jenteal

Charlie9 says:
 I love Jenteal she is the best she is beautiful